Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
you RUN the place
1257 Michigan Ave, Sarnia, Ontario, N7S 3Y3, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2003 - (1 articles)
2004 - (2 articles)
2005 - (2 articles)
2006 - (2 articles)
2007 - (2 articles)
2008 - (2 articles)
2009 - (4 articles)
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (5 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2006 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
May 26th 2006, 6:44pm
2006 Results - LSSAA Track Championships
May 26th 2006, 8:41am
Search
2006 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 26th 2006, 6:44pm
Comments
St. Patrick's Invitational
- May 3, 2006
Sarnia, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Annandale
Catholic Central - London
Central Huron
College Avenue
East Elgin
Essex
FE Madill
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Huron Park
Individual / Unattached - OFSAA - CANADA
John McGregor
John Paul II - London
Lambton Central
Lambton Kent
London Central
Lord Dorchester
Mitchell
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
Northern - Sarnia
Regina Mundi
Sarnia
Sir Frederick Banting
South Huron
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Christopher
St Clair
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Strathroy
Ursuline College The Pines
Vincent Massey
Wallaceburg
Westminster
WF Herman
Woodstock
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajayi, Tomi
Regina Mundi
12.09
nwi
9
2
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
12.16
nwi
8
3
Cichini, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
12.26
nwi
6
3
Kawsar, Jamil
Vincent Massey
12.26
nwi
8
3
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
12.26
nwi
7
6
Brock, Rob
John Paul II - L
12.27
nwi
7
7
Black, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
12.37
nwi
9
7
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.37
nwi
6
9
Dipardo, Nicholas
John Paul II - L
12.46
nwi
8
10
Harris, Mike
St Christopher
12.48
nwi
8
11
Binning, Chett
Mitchell
12.49
nwi
2
12
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
12.50
nwi
8
13
Palomba, Cody
St Anne - Windso
12.52
nwi
9
14
Hoekstra, Mitch
Northern - Sarni
12.63
nwi
8
15
Babcock, Greg
Lambton Central
12.65
nwi
9
16
Milani, Christian
John Paul II - L
12.70
nwi
8
17
Hunter, Brock
Lambton Central
12.77
nwi
6
18
Reidel, Evan
WF Herman
12.78
nwi
7
19
Young, Kodey
St Clair
12.79
nwi
5
20
Liu, Wenham
London Central
12.81
nwi
4
21
Wilhelm, Curtis
St Anne - Windso
12.84
nwi
9
22
Scholl, Graham
FE Madill
12.91
nwi
1
23
Doan, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
12.98
nwi
5
24
Huzevka, Mario
Lambton Central
13.02
nwi
7
25
Buckle, Kyle
St Patrick's - S
13.05
nwi
6
26
Allen, Josiah
St Michael Cath
13.07
nwi
4
27
Lewis, Bradley
Holy Cross - Str
13.12
nwi
9
28
Waldie, Shawn
St Clair
13.13
nwi
7
29
Culliton, Scott
St Michael Cath
13.17
nwi
4
29
Looby, Pat
St Michael Cath
13.17
nwi
5
31
Campbell, Jorden
London Central
13.23
nwi
4
32
Stretton, Gregory
Lord Dorchester
13.26
nwi
2
33
Buhler, JC
WF Herman
13.27
nwi
6
34
Wiley, Brendan
Northern - Sarni
13.28
nwi
7
35
Drury, Tyler
Sarnia
13.33
nwi
5
36
Oquias, Christian
Strathroy
13.35
nwi
6
37
Stallaert, Nevin
Holy Cross - Str
13.36
nwi
9
38
Revenberg, Spencer
Essex
13.53
nwi
4
39
Greenwood, Joseph
St Christopher
13.58
nwi
4
40
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
13.59
nwi
6
41
Waeijen, Ambrose
Strathroy
13.68
nwi
5
42
Denomme, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
13.72
nwi
1
43
Carey, Jordan
St Christopher
13.74
nwi
3
44
Walker, Ryan
John Paul II - L
13.79
nwi
7
44
Rogan, John
London Central
13.79
nwi
3
46
Guo, Sonny
London Central
13.96
nwi
3
47
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
13.99
nwi
5
48
Dalupan, Kyle
Catholic Central
14.04
nwi
3
49
Dease, Brock
Sarnia
14.32
nwi
3
50
Kifarkis, Rob
Catholic Central
14.35
nwi
3
51
Dyck, Micheal
Mitchell
14.57
nwi
2
51
Chapman, Dan
Mitchell
14.57
nwi
1
53
McGilvery, Nick
St Anne's - Clin
14.90
nwi
2
54
Slegers, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
15.00
nwi
3
55
Pawson, James
Alexander MacKen
15.16
nwi
2
56
Mitchell, Trevor
Mitchell
16.09
nwi
1
57
Cook, Andrew
Alexander MacKen
16.25
nwi
1
58
Blondin, Mitchell
Alexander MacKen
20.53
nwi
2
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keating, Justin
Northern - Sarni
11.12
nwi
14
2
Edwards, Colin
St Anne - Windso
11.25
nwi
14
3
Landrum, Vushaun
WF Herman
11.39
nwi
14
4
Besant, Brandon
WF Herman
11.43
nwi
14
4
McKechnie, Jason
St Clair
11.43
nwi
12
6
Rwabukamba, Chris
WF Herman
11.53
nwi
13
6
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
11.53
nwi
11
6
Kiraly, Rob
Northern - Sarni
11.53
nwi
14
9
Dundee, Chris
St Clair
11.60
nwi
14
10
Morrissey, James
Catholic Central
11.63
nwi
13
11
Donelle, Eric
Huron Park
11.64
nwi
13
11
Smith, Mason
St Clair
11.64
nwi
12
13
Stacey, Trevor
FE Madill
11.69
nwi
13
13
Knox, Terry
Wallaceburg
11.69
nwi
11
13
Gross, Jesse
Wallaceburg
11.69
nwi
12
16
Milliken, Craig
Catholic Central
11.71
nwi
12
17
Daabous, James
Vincent Massey
11.73
nwi
12
18
Bogaert, Bryan
Lambton Central
11.75
nwi
14
19
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.81
nwi
15
20
Mei, Jason
Vincent Massey
11.86
nwi
12
21
D'Hollander, Kevin
Catholic Central
11.88
nwi
12
22
Brown, James
FE Madill
11.96
nwi
9
22
Nienhuis, Adam
Northern - Sarni
11.96
nwi
12
24
Leger, Norm
St Patrick's - S
11.98
nwi
14
24
Shepard, Aubrey
St Patrick's - S
11.98
nwi
3
26
Broad, Jordan
Woodstock
11.99
nwi
13
27
Clement, Dallas
St Thomas of Vil
12.04
nwi
1
27
Minten, Jesse
Lambton Central
12.04
nwi
10
29
Anstett, Rob
St Christopher
12.14
nwi
8
30
Loveland, Scott
Catholic Central
12.17
nwi
11
31
Lauzon, Pat
WF Herman
12.18
nwi
10
31
Azevedo, Zef
Holy Cross - Str
12.18
nwi
10
33
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.19
nwi
8
33
Sutherland, Addison
Strathroy
12.19
nwi
8
35
Robinson, Sean
St Clair
12.20
nwi
9
36
Gozier, Ryan
Central Huron
12.24
nwi
3
37
Cope, Dustin
St Patrick's - S
12.25
nwi
11
38
Corbett, Adam
FE Madill
12.29
nwi
2
39
Suvero, Amerign
Regina Mundi
12.30
nwi
15
40
Balint, Tristan
Holy Cross - Str
12.31
nwi
11
41
Fioret, Tyler
St Anne - Windso
12.32
nwi
8
42
Suchard, Scott
Mother Teresa -
12.34
nwi
1
43
Rauth, Mike
St Anne - Windso
12.35
nwi
8
44
McFadden, Tyler
Lambton Kent
12.38
nwi
4
44
Stewart, Dean
Catholic Central
12.38
nwi
10
46
Kent, Mike
Northern - Sarni
12.47
nwi
11
47
Rhoden, Justin
London Central
12.51
nwi
13
47
Lacbus, Andrew
Regina Mundi
12.51
nwi
15
47
Oquias, Damien
Strathroy
12.51
nwi
8
47
Kruse, Deric
FE Madill
12.51
nwi
9
51
Ziegler, Travis
FE Madill
12.55
nwi
7
52
Sammut, Justin
John Paul II - L
12.56
nwi
9
52
Choi, Alex
St Anne's - Clin
12.56
nwi
2
54
Culliton, Brian
St Michael Cath
12.58
nwi
15
55
Murray, Jordan
Woodstock
12.60
nwi
10
55
Kelch, Joel
St Patrick's - S
12.60
nwi
3
55
Ponce, Gabe
St Christopher
12.60
nwi
7
58
Smith, Josh
St Anne's - Clin
12.61
nwi
2
59
Puempel, Mike
Essex
12.62
nwi
7
60
Pickering, Richard
St Christopher
12.63
nwi
6
60
Taylor, Drew
Central Huron
12.63
nwi
2
60
McDowell, Jonothan
FE Madill
12.63
nwi
7
63
Clark, Chase
Lambton Central
12.64
nwi
10
63
Rondin, Leo
St Christopher
12.64
nwi
6
63
Arrunatequem, Daniel
London Central
12.64
nwi
10
66
VanderVaart, Micha
Wallaceburg
12.66
nwi
7
67
Costain, Jeff
St Patrick's - S
12.69
nwi
3
68
Clelland, Jake
Northern - Sarni
12.74
nwi
9
69
Ruffilli, Tim
Northern - Sarni
12.81
nwi
7
70
Nethercott, Brandn
Lord Dorchester
12.85
nwi
5
71
McCue, Jed
St Anne's - Clin
12.95
nwi
3
71
Bagherin, Kevin
Vincent Massey
12.95
nwi
5
73
Marsden, James
South Huron
12.96
nwi
4
74
MacLean, Chris
John Paul II - L
13.00
nwi
9
75
Sinclair, Jonathon
London Central
13.03
nwi
11
76
Jean, Andre
Northern - Sarni
13.07
nwi
6
77
Martin, Nick
Woodstock
13.08
nwi
10
78
Eberharf, David
London Central
13.12
nwi
13
79
Kovacs, Paul
Strathroy
13.18
nwi
9
80
Beneteau, Brandon
Essex
13.22
nwi
5
81
Jones, Tyler
St Thomas of Vil
13.25
nwi
4
82
Jones, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
13.27
nwi
3
83
Rode, Dan
St Thomas of Vil
13.30
nwi
1
84
Verwer, Mike
St Michael Cath
13.31
nwi
15
85
Cassidy, Evan
St Christopher
13.38
nwi
5
85
Boundy, Brandon
Ursuline College
13.38
nwi
6
87
Aberhart, Mike
Sarnia
13.41
nwi
4
88
Da Silva, Alex
Mother Teresa -
13.50
nwi
3
89
Saavedra, Christian
John Paul II - L
13.55
nwi
7
89
Scott, Dan
St Michael Cath
13.55
nwi
15
91
Mackenzie, Nathan
Mother Teresa -
13.65
nwi
1
92
Cassidy, Chris
St Michael Cath
13.66
nwi
15
93
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
13.69
nwi
4
94
Brown, Scott
Sarnia
13.71
nwi
5
95
Gooyers, Brian
Mother Teresa -
13.80
nwi
3
96
Hetzel, AJ
Essex
13.94
nwi
5
97
Palmer, Dan
Northern - Sarni
14.02
nwi
1
98
Silveira, Lucas
Mother Teresa -
14.08
nwi
2
99
Ferguson, Scot
St Anne's - Clin
21.51
nwi
4
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
55.23
8
2
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
55.44
8
3
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
55.50
2
4
Reidel, Evan
WF Herman
56.33
8
5
Reid, Matt
Vincent Massey
57.26
8
6
Nother, Marc
Mother Teresa -
57.33
1
7
Young, Kodey
St Clair
57.53
5
8
Black, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
57.63
6
9
Sagriff, Ben
Holy Cross - Str
57.84
7
10
Stretton, Gregory
Lord Dorchester
58.43
6
11
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
58.85
6
12
Schinkel, Cdy
Lord Dorchester
59.65
7
13
Harris, Mike
St Christopher
59.84
5
14
Burt, Seth
Huron Park
1:00.54
6
15
Dekker, Ryan
North Lambton
1:00.73
5
16
Morden, Matt
St Christopher
1:00.75
7
17
Sales, Brendan
Huron Park
1:01.06
6
18
Carey, Jordan
St Christopher
1:01.16
3
19
Wolfe, Mike
St Michael Cath
1:01.72
4
20
Rock, Joey
Mitchell
1:01.88
2
21
Putnam, Russell
Vincent Massey
1:02.22
8
22
Shepherd, Ben
Central Huron
1:02.31
2
23
Guo, Sonny
London Central
1:02.37
3
24
Liu, Wenham
London Central
1:02.96
4
25
Greenwood, Joseph
St Christopher
1:03.16
3
26
McMurphy, Lee
Lambton Central
1:03.41
5
27
Flannigan, Max
Huron Park
1:03.51
6
28
Babcock, Greg
Lambton Central
1:03.86
7
29
Harper, Travis
Sarnia
1:04.62
4
30
Dechert, Jeremy
St Michael Cath
1:05.08
5
31
Hunt, Brian
St Michael Cath
1:05.76
5
32
Boersma, Tim
Lambton Central
1:06.62
2
33
Stubbs, Ben
North Lambton
1:07.43
3
34
Kaaster, Joel
Central Huron
1:08.74
1
35
Armstrong, Jordan
Lambton Central
1:09.29
3
36
Drummond, David
Mitchell
1:09.56
1
37
Murphy, Adam
Wallaceburg
1:14.03
2
38
Noel, Elias
St Patrick's - S
1:17.45
2
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, John
Vincent Massey
49.86
13
2
Nightingale, Travis
Vincent Massey
51.88
13
3
Dundee, Chris
St Clair
52.22
12
4
Surman, Jamie
Northern - Sarni
52.23
12
5
Bogaert, Bryan
Lambton Central
52.24
12
6
Neville, Brian
Vincent Massey
52.40
13
7
Moore, David
St Christopher
52.51
12
8
Mauldin, Terry
WF Herman
52.60
13
9
Smith, Mason
St Clair
52.66
12
10
Salomans, Dennis
Strathroy
52.80
11
11
Milliken, Craig
Catholic Central
52.96
13
12
Hawkins, Kevin
WF Herman
52.98
12
13
Reddy, Matt
St Christopher
53.07
12
14
Keating, Justin
Northern - Sarni
53.15
12
15
Robson, Phil
Vincent Massey
53.42
13
16
Gibbons, Jeremy
WF Herman
53.96
13
17
Archer, Joel
WF Herman
54.18
11
18
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
54.27
10
19
Vaters, Brad
Annandale
54.55
6
20
Van Eyk, Josh
Holy Cross - Str
54.57
11
21
Hopkins, Chris
Northern - Sarni
54.76
11
22
Heynick, Nick
London Central
54.78
11
23
Beasley, A. J.
FE Madill
54.85
10
24
Kiraly, Rob
Northern - Sarni
54.89
11
25
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
54.90
13
26
Lambert, Mike
St Anne's - Clin
55.07
11
27
Buhler, JC
WF Herman
55.12
10
28
Rainsberry, Craig
Lambton Central
55.26
9
29
Fife, Jarrid
Lambton Central
55.48
11
30
Wegner, Justin
WF Herman
55.81
10
31
Roth, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
55.93
8
32
Lebert, Richard
Lambton Central
56.16
9
33
McCarty, Jess
Catholic Central
56.41
8
34
Gozier, Ryan
Central Huron
56.45
3
35
Cope, Dustin
St Patrick's - S
56.46
5
36
Lavender, Stephen
Lord Dorchester
56.56
7
37
Mondoux, Joe
St Christopher
56.61
7
38
Langille, Aaron
St Patrick's - S
56.75
8
39
Robinson, Nathan
Catholic Central
56.78
8
40
Izreig, Said
Northern - Sarni
56.80
6
40
Telfer, Matt
Central Huron
56.80
3
42
Shepard, Aubrey
St Patrick's - S
56.84
8
43
Senay, Andrew
St Anne - Windso
57.03
7
44
Lin, Emery
St Clair
57.06
2
45
Millson, Matt
Lambton Central
57.37
10
46
Zanbergen, Matt
St Patrick's - S
57.42
1
47
Broad, Jordan
Woodstock
57.43
10
48
Matton, Rob
WF Herman
57.47
9
49
McKay Timmermans, Drew
Holy Cross - Str
57.49
4
50
Cullis, Sam
St Clair
57.57
2
51
Fortowsky, Grant
Essex
57.71
6
52
Fisher, Matt
Central Huron
57.76
2
53
Offenbacher, Chris
St Anne - Windso
57.80
7
54
Goetz, Richard
FE Madill
57.82
10
55
Paul, Samraat
London Central
58.01
8
56
McDowell, Jonothan
FE Madill
58.02
6
57
Baillargeon, Marc
St Anne - Windso
58.06
7
58
Kenter, Ben
Lord Dorchester
58.25
7
59
Mclean, Kyle
St Patrick's - S
58.29
5
60
ackinley, Mike
London Central
58.37
8
61
Cooke, Jake
Mother Teresa -
58.43
2
62
Comissa, Peter
St Anne - Windso
58.51
9
63
Suchard, Scott
Mother Teresa -
58.74
3
64
Hoftyzer, Darryl
St Anne's - Clin
58.82
8
65
Dasilva, Jordan
Ursuline College
59.38
4
66
Leger, Norm
St Patrick's - S
59.43
6
67
Hopkins, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
59.52
5
68
Docktare, Nick
Sarnia
59.70
5
69
Maxwell, Alex
St Patrick's - S
59.72
1
70
Beneteau, Brandon
Essex
59.98
5
71
Little, Sean
North Lambton
1:00.04
5
72
Sinclair, Jonathon
London Central
1:00.27
6
73
Boric, Dave
Mother Teresa -
1:00.69
3
74
Smith, Josh
St Anne's - Clin
1:01.47
9
75
Aberhart, Mike
Sarnia
1:01.81
4
76
MacLean, Chris
John Paul II - L
1:02.84
6
77
Gooyers, Brian
Mother Teresa -
1:02.92
3
78
Zadorsky, Jordan
Catholic Central
1:05.25
9
79
Mattingley, Bill
Sarnia
1:05.60
4
80
Fisher, Adrew
Lord Dorchester
1:05.95
6
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Daryl
Vincent Massey
4:20.33
1
2
Pitman, Stephen
Vincent Massey
4:27.93
1
3
Yurkewich, Aaron
St Christopher
4:30.97
1
4
Lever, Michael
Northern - Sarni
4:31.23
1
5
Burt, Seth
Huron Park
4:37.69
1
6
Rhoe, Allan
London Central
4:38.29
1
7
Putnam, Russell
Vincent Massey
4:44.87
1
8
Meloche, David
St Anne - Windso
4:45.71
1
9
Vosburg, Joel
Northern - Sarni
4:45.88
1
10
Galler, Patrick
Northern - Sarni
4:46.71
1
11
Sales, Brendan
Huron Park
4:47.12
1
12
Reynolds, Dean
St Anne's - Clin
4:47.39
1
13
Steele, Nathan
WF Herman
4:49.35
1
14
Swainson, Jeremy
Vincent Massey
4:51.84
1
15
Margetts, Colin
Northern - Sarni
4:54.42
1
16
Harper, Travis
Sarnia
4:56.56
1
17
Morden, Matt
St Christopher
4:58.68
1
18
Steinman, Eric
Lambton Central
4:59.84
1
19
Hunt, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
5:00.91
1
20
Nother, Marc
Mother Teresa -
5:01.42
1
21
Hunt, Brian
St Michael Cath
5:02.24
1
22
Latozinsky, Alex
St Christopher
5:03.90
1
23
Vanderheide, Casey
Lambton Central
5:04.52
1
24
Dekker, Ryan
North Lambton
5:07.38
1
25
Gomez, Jairon
WF Herman
5:07.45
1
26
Sovenvirth, Eric
Vincent Massey
5:08.08
1
27
Rock, Joey
Mitchell
5:10.08
1
28
Babington, Ryan
Catholic Central
5:11.01
1
29
Weir, Ian
St Michael Cath
5:11.20
1
30
Wolfe, Mike
St Michael Cath
5:12.65
1
31
Brown, Mathew
Lord Dorchester
5:12.99
1
32
Siroen, Karl
Catholic Central
5:13.04
1
33
Burwell, Timothy
Northern - Sarni
5:14.46
1
34
Hartman, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
5:14.87
1
35
Sandi, Jonah
John Paul II - L
5:17.45
1
36
Delben, Joe
St Christopher
5:17.95
1
37
VanKampen, Nick
St Christopher
5:18.44
1
38
Nantais, Brandon
Lord Dorchester
5:19.49
1
39
Gower, Mark
St Christopher
5:19.78
1
40
Sagriff, Ben
Holy Cross - Str
5:21.75
1
41
DeKoning, Brett
John McGregor
5:30.28
1
42
Drummond, David
Mitchell
5:31.82
1
43
Wells, Brendan
St Christopher
5:36.63
1
44
Carter, Dylan
Lambton Central
5:39.63
1
45
Vanhie, Joel
South Huron
5:41.07
1
46
Gamez, Balmore
John Paul II - L
5:42.71
1
47
Cassar, Ryan
Vincent Massey
5:44.18
1
48
Murphy, Adam
Wallaceburg
5:49.96
1
49
Slegers, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
5:49.97
1
50
Savage, Corey
St Patrick's - S
5:56.63
1
51
Filippakis, Billy
St Anne - Windso
5:56.89
1
52
Stewardson, Dylan
North Lambton
5:59.88
1
53
Carpani, Warren
St Clair
6:05.20
1
54
Avery, Graham
Lambton Central
6:48.94
1
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, David
St Christopher
4:03.82
1
2
Robson, Phil
Vincent Massey
4:05.03
1
3
Watson, Rob
Catholic Central
4:06.97
1
4
Mazajlo, Dennis
Catholic Central
4:10.38
1
5
Knieriem, Scott
Strathroy
4:11.73
1
6
Patterson, Drew
St Anne - Windso
4:13.10
1
7
Goodwin, Jordan
WF Herman
4:14.86
1
8
Douglas, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
4:15.00
1
9
Poaps, Mike
St Clair
4:16.52
1
10
Dufour, Mark
Vincent Massey
4:18.40
1
11
Nesbitt, Jon
Mitchell
4:18.94
1
12
Bauer, Jesse
Vincent Massey
4:19.25
1
13
Ross, William
Lord Dorchester
4:20.50
1
14
Skufca, Jeff
Mother Teresa -
4:21.35
1
15
Cote, Jordan
St Christopher
4:22.08
1
16
Sibbery-Saunders, Graham
St Anne's - Clin
4:23.50
1
17
Nadalin, Jordan
Vincent Massey
4:24.93
1
18
Dunlop, Tyler
St Thomas of Vil
4:25.85
1
19
Reddy, Matt
St Christopher
4:26.13
1
20
Sneider, Tim
Northern - Sarni
4:27.86
1
21
Cunnignham, Sean
St Michael Cath
4:27.91
1
22
Archer, Joel
WF Herman
4:27.92
1
23
Cochrane, Paul
Northern - Sarni
4:29.13
1
24
Evers, Jack
St Christopher
4:29.21
1
25
McQueen, Mike
London Central
4:29.82
1
26
Vere, Justin
Lord Dorchester
4:30.46
1
27
Meidinger, Brent
St Michael Cath
4:32.51
1
28
Tiampo, Matt
London Central
4:32.91
1
29
Rogoza, Kevin
London Central
4:33.60
1
30
Weersink, Mike
St Michael Cath
4:34.04
1
31
Paget, Mike
Lambton Central
4:34.41
1
32
Semple, Curtis
Northern - Sarni
4:34.64
1
33
McCue, Joe
St Anne's - Clin
4:39.21
1
34
Mason, Kurt
John Paul II - L
4:39.91
1
35
Brooks, Mason
London Central
4:41.12
1
36
Stewart, Pat
Northern - Sarni
4:42.28
1
37
Parsons, Stu
Mitchell
4:42.64
1
38
Marier, Peter
St Thomas of Vil
4:43.20
1
39
Langstaff, Sam
Lambton Central
4:43.60
1
40
Asselin, Mathieu
Northern - Sarni
4:44.07
1
41
Coultes, Mitch
St Clair
4:44.40
1
42
Beauregard, Calvin
WF Herman
4:44.82
1
43
Schaefer, Jesse
Northern - Sarni
4:45.67
1
44
Garriock, Alex
St Anne's - Clin
4:46.61
1
45
Mallay, Patrick
Northern - Sarni
4:47.13
1
46
de Vries, Chris
St Anne's - Clin
4:47.85
1
47
Elford, David
Vincent Massey
4:47.95
1
48
Cregan, Zach
Catholic Central
4:48.03
1
49
Moore, Dan
St Thomas of Vil
4:48.19
1
50
Anthony, Shaun
Regina Mundi
4:48.79
1
51
Procter, Ben
FE Madill
4:49.94
1
52
Devries, David
London Central
4:50.54
1
53
Prins, Alex
St Patrick's - S
4:50.74
1
54
Kettle, Juelian
Lambton Central
4:52.11
1
55
Belanger, Justin
Sarnia
4:52.92
1
56
Yousif, Alfin
St Joseph's - Wi
4:53.28
1
57
Paget, Steve
Lambton Central
4:53.63
1
58
Ebbinghaus, Derrick
Vincent Massey
4:54.11
1
59
George, Derek
North Lambton
4:56.08
1
60
Sweet, Brycon
Essex
4:56.96
1
61
Mele, David
St Christopher
4:57.04
1
62
Alyea, Justin
College Avenue
4:57.19
1
63
Mackenzie, Nathan
Mother Teresa -
4:57.48
1
64
Primeau, Josh
St Patrick's - S
4:57.96
1
65
Campbell, Jake
North Lambton
4:58.73
1
66
Docktare, Nick
Sarnia
5:02.28
1
67
Ly, Wilson
Vincent Massey
5:02.56
1
68
Hoftyzer, Darryl
St Anne's - Clin
5:03.92
1
69
Earley, Chris
Ursuline College
5:04.18
1
70
Campbell, Jordan
North Lambton
5:05.08
1
71
Page, Nathan
St Clair
5:05.64
1
72
Saduqui, Roberto
John Paul II - L
5:05.66
1
73
Chalmers, John
Sarnia
5:06.09
1
73
Clarke, Scott
Catholic Central
5:06.09
1
75
Pasqual, Al
St Christopher
5:06.14
1
76
Lalond, Warren
Regina Mundi
5:06.32
1
77
Dang, David
Catholic Central
5:07.10
1
78
Pavia, Mike
Regina Mundi
5:08.24
1
79
Earley, Matt
Ursuline College
5:09.01
1
80
Coleman, Darcy
Catholic Central
5:09.52
1
81
Westrop, Ron
St Thomas of Vil
5:10.03
1
82
Meloche, Derek
St Anne - Windso
5:11.08
1
83
Robertson, Eric
St Anne - Windso
5:11.92
1
84
Townsend, Louis
Sarnia
5:12.71
1
85
Spadotto, Adam
St Anne - Windso
5:14.38
1
86
Saunders, Corey
Lambton Central
5:15.60
1
87
Hope, James
Vincent Massey
5:16.16
1
88
Thatcher, Tm
Lord Dorchester
5:16.32
1
89
Tilden, Sean
Ursuline College
5:18.89
1
90
Beatty, Fraser
St Clair
5:20.05
1
91
Willsie, Tim
North Lambton
5:21.52
1
92
Riggenburg, Caleb
Central Huron
5:23.38
1
93
Huybers, Nick
Lambton Central
5:24.34
1
94
Caudle, Zack
John Paul II - L
5:26.76
1
95
Brown, Matt
Vincent Massey
5:29.63
1
96
Burns, Jamie
St Anne - Windso
5:31.56
1
97
Doyle, Nick
St Clair
5:32.14
1
98
Stewart, James
East Elgin
5:33.11
1
99
Quaglia, Chris
St Anne - Windso
5:33.79
1
100
Zugzic, Paul
St Anne - Windso
6:06.76
1
Mens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henshaw, Mark
Catholic Central
4:23.76
1
2
Sanderson, Derek
FE Madill
4:39.97
1
3
McCurry, Cory
Northern - Sarni
4:42.89
1
4
Nadalin, Jordan
Vincent Massey
4:43.76
1
5
Bauer, Jesse
Vincent Massey
4:44.47
1
6
O'Neill, Kyle
East Elgin
4:45.90
1
7
Edwards, Dan
St Christopher
4:50.15
1
8
Beatty, Graham
St Clair
4:50.77
1
9
Abbott, Larry
Northern - Sarni
4:52.05
1
10
Blais, Guilluame
London Central
4:58.45
1
11
Patrick, Dustin
East Elgin
5:04.74
1
12
McCue, Joe
St Anne's - Clin
5:08.11
1
13
Percival, Mike
St Clair
5:10.50
1
14
Weersink, Mike
St Michael Cath
5:10.67
1
15
Tiampo, Matt
London Central
5:11.63
1
16
Rhoe, Allan
London Central
5:12.08
1
17
Dawson, John
Lambton Central
5:13.88
1
18
Marier, Peter
St Thomas of Vil
5:14.60
1
19
Sibbery-Saunders, Graham
St Anne's - Clin
5:18.30
1
20
Belanger, Justin
Sarnia
5:18.99
1
21
Semple, Curtis
Northern - Sarni
5:21.81
1
22
Garriock, Alex
St Anne's - Clin
5:26.11
1
23
de Vries, Chris
St Anne's - Clin
5:26.61
1
24
Belanger, Tye
Sarnia
5:26.80
1
25
George, Derek
North Lambton
5:27.56
1
26
Lebert, Richard
Lambton Central
5:32.83
1
27
Yousif, Alfin
St Joseph's - Wi
5:34.30
1
28
Townsend, Louis
Sarnia
5:37.24
1
29
Earley, Chris
Ursuline College
5:37.39
1
30
Massie, Brad
St Clair
5:38.02
1
31
Jan, Hassan
St Patrick's - S
5:38.83
1
32
Phillips, Dan
London Central
5:40.08
1
33
Moore, Dan
St Thomas of Vil
5:42.83
1
34
Prine, Andrew
St Patrick's - S
5:42.85
1
35
VanLeerzem, Derek
Lambton Central
5:44.51
1
36
Maxwell, Alex
St Patrick's - S
5:46.55
1
37
Earley, Matt
Ursuline College
5:54.62
1
38
Mattingley, Bill
Sarnia
5:56.79
1
39
Spadotto, Adam
St Anne - Windso
5:57.72
1
40
Meloche, Derek
St Anne - Windso
5:58.00
1
41
DeKoning, Brett
John McGregor
6:12.68
1
42
Larmour, Bryan
St Thomas of Vil
6:13.52
1
43
Willsie, Tim
North Lambton
6:13.91
1
44
Walsh, Jeremy
St Michael Cath
6:34.73
1
45
Zugzic, Paul
St Anne - Windso
6:41.04
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
graham, andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
14.35
nwi
3
2
Drouin, Derek
St Patrick's - S
15.20
nwi
3
3
Lecomte, Tom
St Anne's - Clin
15.42
nwi
1
4
Dilallo, Tyler
St Thomas of Vil
15.64
nwi
3
5
Buchner, Chris
Northern - Sarni
15.75
nwi
3
6
Salomans, Dennis
Strathroy
16.12
nwi
3
7
Coku, Alberto
St Anne - Windso
16.14
nwi
1
8
Couper, Ryan
Catholic Central
16.19
nwi
3
9
Roth, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
16.43
nwi
2
10
Choi, Alex
St Anne's - Clin
16.66
nwi
1
11
Drew, James
WF Herman
18.05
nwi
2
12
Cullis, Sam
St Clair
18.25
nwi
1
13
Hyslop, Aaron
St Thomas of Vil
19.28
nwi
2
14
McMahon, Adam
St Anne - Windso
20.08
nwi
2
15
Bryce, Jacob
Lambton Central
20.30
nwi
2
16
Krasinkiewicz, Johnny
Vincent Massey
20.34
nwi
3
17
Walsh, Jeremy
St Michael Cath
20.66
nwi
2
18
Galbraith, Jeff
Holy Cross - Str
20.99
nwi
1
19
McArthur, Sean
St Anne - Windso
21.05
nwi
1
20
Woodcock, Chris
Vincent Massey
21.25
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Matt
Vincent Massey
15.53
nwi
3
2
Long, Ossie
Northern - Sarni
16.71
nwi
3
3
Persichetti, Paul
Northern - Sarni
16.87
nwi
3
4
Phammalaychit, James
Vincent Massey
17.00
nwi
3
5
Schraeder, Phil
St Anne's - Clin
17.03
nwi
2
6
Nield, Blair
St Clair
17.45
nwi
1
7
Lund, Luke
Northern - Sarni
17.46
nwi
3
8
Romeo, Matt
WF Herman
18.64
nwi
3
9
Babcock, Greg
Lambton Central
18.73
nwi
3
10
Blysniuk, Nic
Northern - Sarni
19.19
nwi
2
11
Revenberg, Spencer
Essex
19.38
nwi
2
12
Trice, Donavon
St Clair
19.61
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
20.57
nwi
2
14
Bailey, Cody
St Anne - Windso
20.60
nwi
2
15
Kaaster, Joel
Central Huron
20.61
nwi
1
16
Slegers, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
21.43
nwi
2
17
McMurphy, Lee
Lambton Central
21.47
nwi
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ryder, Jamie
Sir Frederick Ba
14.68
nwi
3
2
McKechnie, Jason
St Clair
15.84
nwi
3
3
Honig, Kevin
Northern - Sarni
15.98
nwi
3
4
Gorzeman, Ben
Lambton Central
16.04
nwi
2
5
Giffels, Justin
Northern - Sarni
16.45
nwi
3
6
Millson, Matt
Lambton Central
16.99
nwi
3
7
Dease, Craig
Sarnia
17.14
nwi
2
8
Culliton, Brian
St Michael Cath
17.19
nwi
2
9
Mondoux, Joe
St Christopher
17.57
nwi
2
10
Archer, Joe
FE Madill
18.38
nwi
3
11
Thorner, Joe
Northern - Sarni
18.61
nwi
1
12
Kovacs, Paul
Strathroy
19.23
nwi
2
13
McKay Timmermans, Drew
Holy Cross - Str
19.33
nwi
2
14
McCue, Jed
St Anne's - Clin
21.46
nwi
1
15
Martin, Nick
Woodstock
21.51
nwi
3
16
Fisher, Matt
Central Huron
21.58
nwi
1
17
Roelands, Steve
Holy Cross - Str
22.16
nwi
2
18
Glover, Adam
Northern - Sarni
25.09
nwi
1
--
Helal, Mustafa
St Anne - Windso
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
WF Herman
48.58
1
2
Relay Team
Vincent Massey
48.99
2
3
Relay Team
Lambton Central
49.51
3
4
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
49.67
3
5
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
49.70
3
6
Relay Team
St Christopher
50.60
3
7
Relay Team
Catholic Central
50.75
2
8
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
51.06
3
9
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
51.74
3
10
Relay Team
St Michael Cath
51.97
2
11
Relay Team
London Central
52.45
2
12
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
52.97
1
13
Relay Team
St Anne - Windso
53.01
2
14
Relay Team
Strathroy
53.05
2
15
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
53.16
1
16
Relay Team
Lambton Central
55.75
3
--
Relay Team
St Clair
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
WF Herman
43.24
3
2
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
44.35
6
3
Relay Team
Lambton Central
44.62
6
4
Relay Team
Catholic Central
45.05
6
5
Relay Team
St Clair
45.37
6
6
Relay Team
Vincent Massey
45.41
2
7
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
45.91
2
8
Relay Team
WF Herman
46.16
2
9
Relay Team
St Anne - Windso
46.29
3
10
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
46.42
6
11
Relay Team
FE Madill
46.72
6
12
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
47.01
3
13
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
47.09
4
--
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
47.34
5
14
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
47.59
5
15
Relay Team
Central Huron
48.14
3
16
Relay Team
Catholic Central
48.37
5
17
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
48.57
4
18
Relay Team
Lambton Central
48.85
5
19
Relay Team
London Central
49.19
2
20
Relay Team
St Anne - Windso
49.48
1
21
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
49.82
4
22
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
50.03
2
23
Relay Team
Strathroy
50.38
2
23
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
50.38
3
25
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
50.65
4
26
Relay Team
Lambton Central
50.82
6
27
Relay Team
St Christopher
51.09
4
28
Relay Team
St Michael Cath
51.59
4
29
Relay Team
London Central
52.25
3
30
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
52.70
1
31
Relay Team
St Michael Cath
54.95
4
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
DQ
6
Mens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Christopher
8:32.91
1
2
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
8:39.15
1
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
8:41.44
1
4
Relay Team
Sarnia
8:44.54
1
5
Relay Team
WF Herman
9:04.19
1
6
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
9:05.20
1
7
Relay Team
Sarnia
9:06.77
1
8
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
9:12.38
1
9
Relay Team
Mitchell
9:13.05
1
10
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
9:13.08
1
11
Relay Team
Lambton Central
9:18.54
1
12
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
9:20.16
1
13
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
9:22.84
1
14
Relay Team
St Christopher
9:24.09
1
15
Relay Team
Lambton Central
9:37.79
1
16
Relay Team
St Clair
9:41.97
1
17
Relay Team
Catholic Central
9:58.84
1
18
Relay Team
Lambton Central
10:21.87
1
19
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
10:26.98
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
2
Park, Dan
Lambton Central
14.91m
(48'11)
1
3
Francis, Jesse
London Central
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
4
Wilson, Brendan
Lambton Central
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
5
Shaw, Brian
East Elgin
14.10m
(46'3)
1
6
Young, Darcy
FE Madill
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
7
Anstett, Justin
South Huron
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
8
Pasztor, Austin
Annandale
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
9
Langille, Jeremy
St Patrick's - S
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
10
Gibbings, Aaron
Lambton Central
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
11
Rocca, Chris
St Christopher
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
12
Shuter, Brian
Sarnia
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
13
Baioff, Brandon
St Anne - Windso
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
14
Forget, Chris
Essex
11.51m
(37'9)
1
15
Ringuette, Rob
St Anne's - Clin
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
16
Holland, Peter
St Thomas of Vil
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
17
Gibson, Cam
London Central
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
--
Hansford, Adm
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Trim, Mike
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Swan, Bryan
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gorski, Pete
St Thomas of Vil
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McEachen, Cody
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ruffilli, Steve
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mourad, Alaa
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dye, Erc
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Katzman, Neil
Vincent Massey
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pelletier, Jff
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jackson
Sarnia
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
2
Van Nynatten, Braden
St Michael Cath
13.54m
(44'5)
1
3
Gauthier, Jordan
WF Herman
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
4
Orbulescu, Simon
Vincent Massey
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
5
McCabe, Kaylen
St Clair
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
6
Andrews, Jonathon
Essex
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
7
Kennedy, Austin
Vincent Massey
11.05m
(36'3)
1
8
Schraeder, Phil
St Anne's - Clin
10.95m
(35'11)
1
9
Hoekstra, Mitch
Northern - Sarni
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
10
Gladwish, Jordan
St Christopher
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
11
McCallum, Malcolm
Lambton Central
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
12
Koomans, Martin
John McGregor
10.29m
(33'9)
1
13
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
10.19m
(33'5)
1
14
Fader, Ian
Northern - Sarni
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
--
Bondy, CJ
WF Herman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rumble, Scott
Woodstock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Rick
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Belanger, Kurt
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Olsen, Corey
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gray, Steve
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Albert, Vaughn
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gorgij, Iraj
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clark, Alex
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dochstader, Kurtis
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fell, Rory
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jacklin, Payton
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Finlay, Gary
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Teeple, Clark
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Quinn, Tyler
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiefer, Dustin
John Paul II - L
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
2
Bloxam, Cole
Northern - Sarni
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
3
Henry, Mike
St Patrick's - S
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
4
Wilson, Josh
Lambton Central
12.55m
(41'2)
1
5
Berry, Mike
Sarnia
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
6
Van Raay, Phil
St Anne's - Clin
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
7
Trudgeon, Kenny
Strathroy
12.37m
(40'7)
1
8
McEachren, Matt
Sarnia
12.22m
(40'1)
1
9
Taylor, Brady
St Christopher
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
10
George, David
St Christopher
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
11
Laprise, Casey
WF Herman
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
12
Pruyn, Paul
St Anne - Windso
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
12
Pinheiro, Dan
Holy Cross - Str
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
12
Ruffilli, Tim
Northern - Sarni
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
15
Fife, Jarrid
Lambton Central
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
16
Trowbridge, Mike
St Anne - Windso
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
16
Morton, Graham
Mother Teresa -
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
18
Vuletic, Danijel
WF Herman
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
19
Ethridge, Eric
St Patrick's - S
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
20
Butler, Cody
Lambton Central
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
--
Walden, Dorian
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bunting, Grant
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chittle, Chris
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Perron, Leith
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
CoDyre, Mike
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Marchand, Randy
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brosseau, Brad
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Catt, Anthony
St Clair
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dzudz, Nick
WF Herman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tuckey, Curtis
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hamer, Mike
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
VanderVies, Matt
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Webster, Duncan
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fillippakis, Tom
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kobarda, Steve
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
49.50m
(162'4.75)
1
2
Francis, Jesse
London Central
46.58m
(152'9.75)
1
3
Wilson, Brendan
Lambton Central
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
4
Young, Darcy
FE Madill
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
5
Park, Dan
Lambton Central
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
6
Rocca, Chris
St Christopher
36.86m
(120'11)
1
7
Ringuette, Rob
St Anne's - Clin
36.70m
(120'4.75)
1
8
Pasztor, Austin
Annandale
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
9
Bertin, CJ
Northern - Sarni
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
10
Swan, Bryan
Lambton Central
34.38m
(112'9.5)
1
11
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
33.20m
(108'11)
1
12
Baioff, Brandon
St Anne - Windso
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
13
VanderVies, Mark
Northern - Sarni
30.93m
(101'5.5)
1
14
Holland, Peter
St Thomas of Vil
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
15
Huynh, Dennis
Vincent Massey
30.18m
(99'0)
1
16
Kloczko, Peter
Catholic Central
30.15m
(98'11)
1
17
Katzman, Neil
Vincent Massey
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
18
Langille, Jeremy
St Patrick's - S
28.05m
(92'0.25)
1
19
VanKlavern, Karel
St Clair
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
20
McFarlane, Connor
Northern - Sarni
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
21
Stymest, Colin
Northern - Sarni
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
22
Bogaert, Craig
Lambton Central
25.88m
(84'10.75)
1
23
Shuter, Brian
Sarnia
25.57m
(83'10.5)
1
24
Mudge, Shane
South Huron
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
25
Purves, Jim
St Clair
25.36m
(83'2.25)
1
26
Feeney, Aaron
Westminster
25.33m
(83'1)
1
27
Trim, Mike
St Patrick's - S
25.25m
(82'10)
1
28
Colpaert, Darren
Holy Cross - Str
24.87m
(81'7)
1
29
Banninga, Matt
St Clair
24.43m
(80'1.75)
1
30
McEachen, Cody
St Christopher
22.13m
(72'7.25)
1
31
Tomaszewski, Chris
Vincent Massey
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
32
Miller, Dalton
St Christopher
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
33
DeBlaire, Stephen
East Elgin
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
--
Bakker, David
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gorski, Pete
St Thomas of Vil
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jackson
Sarnia
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
2
Gauthier, Jordan
WF Herman
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
3
Drury, Tyler
Sarnia
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
4
Valvasori, Anthony
Vincent Massey
28.77m
(94'4.5)
1
5
Dochstader, Kurtis
Northern - Sarni
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
6
Finlay, Gary
FE Madill
27.71m
(90'10.75)
1
7
Teeple, Clark
Strathroy
27.56m
(90'5)
1
8
Quinn, Tyler
St Anne - Windso
27.55m
(90'4.5)
1
9
Perry, Taylor
St Clair
27.18m
(89'2)
1
10
Orbulescu, Simon
Vincent Massey
26.84m
(88'0.5)
1
11
Fell, Rory
Sarnia
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
12
Clark, Alex
Strathroy
25.71m
(84'4)
1
13
Gerber, Josh
South Huron
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
14
Ellis, Eric
Vincent Massey
24.13m
(79'2)
1
15
Carter, Dylan
Lambton Central
23.70m
(77'9)
1
16
Albert, Vaughn
Strathroy
23.55m
(77'3)
1
17
Britnell, Lee
South Huron
23.43m
(76'10.25)
1
18
Koomans, Martin
John McGregor
23.39m
(76'8.75)
1
19
McCallum, Malcolm
Lambton Central
23.32m
(76'6)
1
20
Ruby, Jordan
Huron Park
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
21
Marr, Bobby
Lambton Central
20.87m
(68'5.5)
1
22
Gladwish, Jordan
St Christopher
20.48m
(67'2.25)
1
23
Pegg, Nick
St Christopher
20.05m
(65'9.25)
1
24
Steinman, Eric
Lambton Central
19.10m
(62'7.75)
1
25
McCabe, Kaylen
St Clair
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
26
Fader, Ian
Northern - Sarni
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
--
Brown, Ian
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baleka, Matt
Huron Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Olsen, Corey
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Klapak, Scott
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiefer, Dustin
John Paul II - L
47.07m
(154'5)
1
2
Wilson, Josh
Lambton Central
43.31m
(142'1)
1
3
Vuletic, Danijel
WF Herman
40.43m
(132'7.5)
1
4
Trowbridge, Mike
St Anne - Windso
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
5
Perron, Leith
Northern - Sarni
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
6
Andersen, Chris
St Christopher
32.92m
(108'0)
1
7
Pruyn, Paul
St Anne - Windso
32.39m
(106'3)
1
8
Goodacre, Jed
Lambton Central
32.11m
(105'4)
1
9
Trudgeon, Kenny
Strathroy
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
10
Platt, Mike
St Christopher
29.70m
(97'5.25)
1
11
McEachren, Matt
Sarnia
29.23m
(95'10.75)
1
12
Morton, Graham
Mother Teresa -
28.63m
(93'11)
1
13
Gingich, Justin
Lambton Kent
28.48m
(93'5.25)
1
14
Garbaty, Casey
Northern - Sarni
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
15
Fife, Jarrid
Lambton Central
28.17m
(92'5)
1
16
Pinheiro, Dan
Holy Cross - Str
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
17
Knieriem, Eric
Strathroy
27.91m
(91'6.75)
1
18
Koziolek, Nick
Holy Cross - Str
27.54m
(90'4.25)
1
19
VanderVies, Matt
Northern - Sarni
25.86m
(84'10)
1
20
Christie, Mac
South Huron
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
21
Dzudz, Nick
WF Herman
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
22
Green, Brett
Woodstock
23.80m
(78'1)
1
23
Canie, Kelly
St Patrick's - S
23.29m
(76'4.75)
1
24
Berry, Mike
Sarnia
22.28m
(73'1)
1
25
Brosseau, Brad
Ursuline College
21.37m
(70'1.25)
1
26
Tuckey, Curtis
Sarnia
20.86m
(68'5.25)
1
27
Fillippakis, Tom
St Anne - Windso
19.73m
(64'8.75)
1
28
Morreau, Brett
Northern - Sarni
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
--
Brandow, Derek
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mackew, Mark
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Zach
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Robson, Stewart
Vincent Massey
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kobarda, Steve
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hamer, Mike
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Butler, Tom
London Central
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
54.23m
(177'11)
1
2
Androschuk, Zach
St Christopher
45.42m
(149'0)
1
3
Ruffilli, Steve
St Christopher
44.81m
(147'0)
1
4
Mandeville, Kris
St Patrick's - S
42.50m
(139'5)
1
5
Purves, Jim
St Clair
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
6
Deneau, Chris
St Thomas of Vil
40.62m
(133'3)
1
7
Langille, Jeremy
St Patrick's - S
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
7
Williams, Tyler
Strathroy
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
9
Vink, Brad
St Michael Cath
38.89m
(127'7)
1
10
Beauregard, Calvin
WF Herman
38.46m
(126'2)
1
11
VanKlavern, Karel
St Clair
38.43m
(126'0.75)
1
11
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
38.43m
(126'0.75)
1
13
Ringuette, Rob
St Anne's - Clin
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
14
Dye, Erc
Lord Dorchester
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
--
Henderson, Jeremy
Lambton Central
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
15
McFarlane, Connor
Northern - Sarni
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
16
Krall, Jordan
Lambton Central
34.82m
(114'2.75)
1
17
McGuire, Ian
Lambton Central
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
18
Golub, Derek
St Christopher
34.32m
(112'7)
1
19
Lecomte, Tom
St Anne's - Clin
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
20
VanderVies, Mark
Northern - Sarni
34.02m
(111'7.25)
1
21
Clarke, Joel
St Clair
33.83m
(110'11.75)
1
--
Procter, Ben
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Krasinkiewicz, Johnny
Vincent Massey
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Warner, Cody
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pelleboer, Brenten
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
DeBlaire, Stephen
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Alx
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hansford, Adm
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pelletier, Jff
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stymest, Colin
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crosier, Curtis
St Thomas of Vil
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mudge, Shane
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Anstett, Justin
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Young, Darcy
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Feeney, Aaron
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pittman, Jordan
WF Herman
44.38m
(145'7)
1
2
Clark, Alex
Strathroy
40.86m
(134'0.5)
1
3
Nield, Blair
St Clair
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
4
Ruby, Jordan
Huron Park
38.38m
(125'11)
1
5
Tamming, Ben
St Clair
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
6
Perry, Taylor
St Clair
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
7
Rumble, Scott
Woodstock
35.47m
(116'4.25)
1
8
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
9
Sokol, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
34.37m
(112'9)
1
10
Kennedy, Austin
Vincent Massey
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
10
Acton, Kevin
St Patrick's - S
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
12
Gorgij, Iraj
Westminster
31.98m
(104'11)
1
13
Khalil, Khallid
Westminster
31.56m
(103'6.5)
1
14
Bondy, CJ
WF Herman
31.27m
(102'7)
1
--
Baleka, Matt
Huron Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Bob
Woodstock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cox, Dylan
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Marr, Bobby
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Neilson, Taylor
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Young, Danny
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Britnell, Lee
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gerber, Josh
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dyck, Micheal
Mitchell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Postil, Brett
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schinkel, Cody
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Finlay, Gary
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pegg, Nick
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pyke, Jeff
Vincent Massey
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Teeple, Clark
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jacklin, Payton
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daabous, James
Vincent Massey
53.53m
(175'7.25)
1
2
Garbaty, Casey
Northern - Sarni
52.08m
(170'10.25)
1
3
Bloxam, Cole
Northern - Sarni
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
4
Chittle, Chris
St Anne - Windso
43.81m
(143'8.75)
1
5
Henry, Mike
St Patrick's - S
43.40m
(142'4.5)
1
6
Jones, Jon
Sarnia
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
7
Harkins, Matt
Sarnia
41.73m
(136'10.75)
1
8
Thompson, Steve
Sarnia
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
9
St Jacques, Scott
Essex
40.90m
(134'2)
1
10
Klazinga, Julian
St Clair
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
11
Overholt, Kevin
St Clair
40.41m
(132'6.75)
1
12
Green, Brett
Woodstock
39.32m
(129'0)
1
13
Archer, Jeff
WF Herman
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
14
Overdulve, Dan
Holy Cross - Str
36.81m
(120'9)
1
15
Christie, Mac
South Huron
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
16
Goodacre, Jed
Lambton Central
36.58m
(120'0)
1
--
Mike, Johnstone
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gingich, Justin
Lambton Kent
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Butler, Tom
London Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moore, Scott
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coristine, Brennen
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mackew, Mark
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
LaJeunesse, Jon
Essex
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Iliescu, Andrei
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Oakes, Kyle
St Clair
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Morreau, Brett
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Van Raay, Phil
St Anne's - Clin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Slotwinski, Michael
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Walden, Dorian
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Salomons, Scott
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dack, Brodie
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Saunderson, Kyle
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Trudgeon, Kenny
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lund, Luke
Northern - Sarni
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Crookshank, Brendon
Strathroy
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
McNaughton, Matt
St Anne - Windso
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Poirier, Adam
Lambton Kent
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Long, Ossie
Northern - Sarni
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Blysniuk, Nic
Northern - Sarni
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Neill, Callum
Huron Park
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Booy, Brad
East Elgin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Drury, Tyler
Sarnia
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Morden, Matt
St Christopher
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Smith-White, CJ
St Clair
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Gardiner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Trice, Donavon
St Clair
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Palmer, Rick
Lambton Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Belanger, Kurt
St Michael Cath
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Van Nynatten, Braden
St Michael Cath
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Streef, Nathan
College Avenue
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Schinkel, Cody
Lord Dorchester
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Wilhelm, Curtis
St Anne - Windso
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Phillips, Max
St Michael Cath
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
LaForest, Rogan
Huron Park
1.45m
(4'9)
1
23
Hayes, Steven
Huron Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
23
Buckle, Kyle
St Patrick's - S
1.40m
(4'7)
1
23
McMurphy, Lee
Lambton Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Abma, Bryan
St Christopher
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartman, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
NH
(--)
1
--
Pyke, Jeff
Vincent Massey
NH
(--)
1
--
Mohamud, Jamal
Vincent Massey
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huey, Brad
Lambton Central
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Drouin, Derek
St Patrick's - S
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Honig, Kevin
Northern - Sarni
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Nutma, Kurtis
Lambton Central
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Gorzeman, Ben
Lambton Central
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Walters, Austn
Lord Dorchester
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Steenstra, Zach
Central Huron
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Brown, James
FE Madill
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Lopatowski, Michael
Mother Teresa -
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
9
Collacott, Ben
St Christopher
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Baillie, Jared
Huron Park
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Grigg, Emerson
Strathroy
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
D'Halluin, Nick
St Michael Cath
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Corbett, Adam
FE Madill
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Kuskoff, Justin
St Christopher
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
16
Cyr, Luc
Mother Teresa -
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Patrick, Dustin
East Elgin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Burnett, Justin
Northern - Sarni
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Kenter, Ben
Lord Dorchester
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Wilson, Mitch
John McGregor
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Marsden, James
South Huron
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Tuer, Don
Mitchell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
23
Deneau, Chris
St Thomas of Vil
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
23
Coku, Alberto
St Anne - Windso
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
23
Buchner, Chris
Northern - Sarni
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
23
Shortt, Jamie
St Christopher
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
23
Lavender, Stephen
Lord Dorchester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
23
Belanger, Tye
Sarnia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
23
Campbell, Dave
North Lambton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
30
Nethercott, Brandn
Lord Dorchester
1.55m
(5'1)
1
30
Prins, Alex
St Patrick's - S
1.55m
(5'1)
1
30
Lau, Jarred
Huron Park
1.55m
(5'1)
1
33
Marriott, Robbie
FE Madill
1.50m
(4'11)
1
33
Reed, Sam
Essex
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Brzozawski, Marek
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
--
Cullis, Sam
St Clair
NH
(--)
1
--
Snell, Will
Westminster
NH
(--)
1
--
McCue, Jed
St Anne's - Clin
NH
(--)
1
--
Paguergan, Ador
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
--
White-Mailloux, Josh
WF Herman
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Deandre
WF Herman
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Jason
Strathroy
NH
(--)
1
--
de Boer, Jordan
Strathroy
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaForest, Rogan
Huron Park
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Darbyson, Tevon
WF Herman
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Albright, Mitch
Lord Dorchester
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Persichetti, Paul
Northern - Sarni
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Sokol, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Neill, Callum
Huron Park
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Mike
St Christopher
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
10
Champ, Mike
WF Herman
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
11
Lucier, Matt
Lord Dorchester
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
12
Khalil, Khallid
Westminster
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Ng, Kevin
Vincent Massey
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
14
Lei, Jason
Vincent Massey
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
15
Kolm, Evin
Essex
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
16
Hayes, Steven
Huron Park
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Doan, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
19
Flannigan, Max
Huron Park
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
20
Mohamud, Jamal
Vincent Massey
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Gardiner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Streef, Nathan
College Avenue
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
23
Chapman, Dan
Mitchell
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
23
McGuiness, Brett
St Michael Cath
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
25
Bylsma, Jason
Strathroy
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
26
Boersma, Tim
Lambton Central
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
27
Culliton, Scott
St Michael Cath
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
--
Choi, Dennis
St Anne's - Clin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Currie, Scott
College Avenue
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stubbs, Ben
North Lambton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Noel, Elias
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mei, Jason
Vincent Massey
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Mauldin, Terry
WF Herman
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Dennis, Nathan
Vincent Massey
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
4
Balint, Tristan
Holy Cross - Str
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Vaters, Brad
Annandale
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
6
Murray, Brad
St Patrick's - S
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Landrum, Vushaun
WF Herman
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Dennis, Partick
St Christopher
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Beasley, A. J.
FE Madill
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Corbett, Adam
FE Madill
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
11
Goosens, Jesse
Annandale
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
12
D'Hollander, Kevin
Catholic Central
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
13
Rouse, Jimmy
Lambton Central
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Lounsbury, Ryan
Sarnia
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
15
Lavender, Stephen
Lord Dorchester
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
16
Jakobs, Dave
Northern - Sarni
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Morrissey, James
Catholic Central
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Black, Hamish
FE Madill
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Archer, Joe
FE Madill
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
19
Stacey, Trevor
FE Madill
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
21
Loveland, Scott
Catholic Central
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
22
Kelch, Joel
St Patrick's - S
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
23
Corbett, Chris
FE Madill
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
24
Helps, Chris
Lambton Central
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
25
Dilallo, Tyler
St Thomas of Vil
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
26
Mckenzie, Mitch
John McGregor
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
27
White-Mailloux, Josh
WF Herman
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
27
Lopatowski, Michael
Mother Teresa -
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Granger, Mat
Regina Mundi
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
30
Nguyen, Vinh
St Michael Cath
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
31
Howes, Mich
Lambton Kent
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
31
Dubois, Jordan
St Anne - Windso
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
33
Duong, Mike
St Clair
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
34
Bellrose, Brendon
London Central
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
35
Cattrysse, John
John McGregor
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
36
Lau, Jarred
Huron Park
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
36
Benner, Matt
Woodstock
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
38
Marriott, Robbie
FE Madill
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
39
Butler, Michael
St Christopher
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
40
Kruse, Deric
FE Madill
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
41
Cheung, Brian
Vincent Massey
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
42
Barry, Quinton
London Central
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
43
Costain, Jeff
St Patrick's - S
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
44
Harkins, Matt
Sarnia
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
45
Hummel, Brian
Northern - Sarni
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
46
Underwood, Mike
St Thomas of Vil
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
47
Hyslop, Aaron
St Thomas of Vil
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
48
Shortt, Jamie
St Christopher
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
49
Lin, Emery
St Clair
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
50
Snell, Will
Westminster
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
51
Zagrodney, Mattias
Northern - Sarni
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
52
Parsons, Blair
South Huron
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
53
Thompson, Steve
Sarnia
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
54
Clark, Kyle
Strathroy
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
55
Nickels, Stephen
St Clair
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
56
Paguergan, Ador
John Paul II - L
2.60m
(8'6.25)
nwi
1
--
ackinley, Mike
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lesauder, Kody
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cassidy, Sean
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arrunatequem, Daniel
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Balkwill, Chris
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Jordan
Woodstock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brzozawski, Marek
John Paul II - L
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Douglas, Ryan
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Binning, Chett
Mitchell
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Elson, Chris
Strathroy
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Streef, Nathan
College Avenue
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Tamming, Ben
St Clair
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Aaron
Huron Park
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Schraeder, Phil
St Anne's - Clin
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Sundby, Allan
Northern - Sarni
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
8
Albright, Mitch
Lord Dorchester
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
9
Charteris, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Rhoe, Allan
London Central
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Dease, Brock
Sarnia
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Hunt, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Waldie, Shawn
St Clair
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
14
Dunmore, Adam
Essex
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Scholl, Graham
FE Madill
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
16
Stubbs, Ben
North Lambton
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Links, Nathan
Northern - Sarni
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Lei, Jason
Vincent Massey
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Hunter, Brock
Lambton Central
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
20
Av, Jamie
Vincent Massey
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
21
Lucier, Matt
Lord Dorchester
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
22
Abma, Bryan
St Christopher
8.19m
(26'10.25)
nwi
1
23
Mitchell, Trevor
Mitchell
8.04m
(26'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Gardiner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Binder, David
Essex
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Dennis, Nathan
Vincent Massey
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Murray, Brad
St Patrick's - S
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Beasley, A. J.
FE Madill
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Vaters, Brad
Annandale
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
5
Goosens, Jesse
Annandale
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
7
Jakobs, Dave
Northern - Sarni
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Besant, Brandon
WF Herman
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Black, Hamish
FE Madill
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Dennis, Partick
St Christopher
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
11
Walters, Austn
Lord Dorchester
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Baillie, Jared
Huron Park
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Corbett, Chris
FE Madill
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
14
Drouin, Derek
St Patrick's - S
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
15
Shaw, Brian
East Elgin
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Pelleboer, Brenten
Lambton Central
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Langille, Aaron
St Patrick's - S
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Cheung, Brian
Vincent Massey
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
19
Parsons, Blair
South Huron
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Marriott, Robbie
FE Madill
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Travis, Dylan
WF Herman
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Shortt, Jamie
St Christopher
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
23
Pickering, Richard
St Christopher
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
24
Barry, Quinton
London Central
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
25
Rode, Dan
St Thomas of Vil
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
26
Bellrose, Brendon
London Central
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
27
Jones, Deandre
WF Herman
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Klapak, Kevin
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nickels, Stephen
St Clair
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shepard, Aubrey
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sergeant, Olivia
Annandale
13.29
nwi
11
2
Rate, Jasmine
Lambton Central
13.49
nwi
10
3
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.52
nwi
4
4
Streicher, Alexis
St Anne - Windso
13.61
nwi
8
5
Pittao, Alyssa
Essex
13.81
nwi
6
6
Morrison, Jaydin
North Lambton
13.84
nwi
11
7
Spinozzi, Jenn
St Christopher
13.93
nwi
11
8
Bjorkman, Amy
Essex
13.99
nwi
7
8
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
13.99
nwi
4
10
Sokol, Julie
St Patrick's - S
14.02
nwi
9
11
Mellon, Jamie
Northern - Sarni
14.05
nwi
11
12
Sparks, Abbey
St Michael Cath
14.17
nwi
6
13
King, Cassandra
Strathroy
14.20
nwi
10
14
Lapensee, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
14.22
nwi
9
15
Melnik, Jaclyn
St Anne - Windso
14.23
nwi
8
16
Moran, Shauna
St Patrick's - S
14.24
nwi
10
17
Vanos, Danielle
North Lambton
14.31
nwi
11
18
Coleman, Brenna
Catholic Central
14.32
nwi
6
19
Young, Latoya
Regina Mundi
14.35
nwi
10
19
Sanders, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
14.35
nwi
7
21
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
14.36
nwi
9
22
Huk, Anna
Mother Teresa -
14.37
nwi
4
23
Murphy, Hannah
Sarnia
14.41
nwi
5
24
Sharpe, Julia
Strathroy
14.43
nwi
7
25
Conroy, Sara
St Patrick's - S
14.51
nwi
4
25
Boccanfuso, Lauren
St Patrick's - S
14.51
nwi
2
27
Fodemesi, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
14.53
nwi
10
28
Mawji, Nadine
Catholic Central
14.57
nwi
10
29
D'Entrement, Lisette
St Anne's - Clin
14.58
nwi
2
30
Broad, Kendra
Lambton Central
14.59
nwi
8
31
Clarke, Janelle
South Huron
14.62
nwi
3
32
Nelles, Jill
Sarnia
14.64
nwi
5
33
Hurdle, Molly
London Central
14.65
nwi
9
33
Hoskins, Keri
FE Madill
14.65
nwi
7
35
Luby, Alex
John McGregor
14.69
nwi
8
36
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
14.74
nwi
11
37
Kosi, Laura
John Paul II - L
14.89
nwi
10
38
Nasr, Morgan
Northern - Sarni
14.93
nwi
7
39
Ballagh, Devan
FE Madill
14.96
nwi
3
40
Powell, Vanessa
St Michael Cath
15.01
nwi
6
41
Lawes, Vanessa
St Michael Cath
15.03
nwi
7
42
Filip, Kaitlyn
St Clair
15.04
nwi
11
43
Booshan, Sonia
Huron Park
15.07
nwi
9
44
Oake, Sabrina
Huron Park
15.08
nwi
9
44
Janson, Heidi
St Christopher
15.08
nwi
5
46
VanWaterschoot, Lisa
Mother Teresa -
15.09
nwi
4
47
Fernandes, Michaela
St Anne's - Clin
15.12
nwi
4
48
Groenewegen, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
15.19
nwi
1
49
Feron, Meghan
Mother Teresa -
15.21
nwi
4
50
McCormick, Torrie
St Patrick's - S
15.30
nwi
2
50
Krotz, Kelby
FE Madill
15.30
nwi
5
52
Wozniak, Agnes
London Central
15.32
nwi
8
53
Bazzi, Hoda
Vincent Massey
15.38
nwi
8
54
King, Shelby
Strathroy
15.40
nwi
9
55
Sadoquis, Rosie
St Christopher
15.43
nwi
8
56
Vanderpelt, Brittany
Ursuline College
15.46
nwi
3
57
Ewener, Halyley
St Christopher
15.48
nwi
7
58
Lachapelle, Clare
St Christopher
15.57
nwi
6
59
Sykes, Emily
Mitchell
15.59
nwi
2
60
Pinsonneault, Chantelle
Ursuline College
15.63
nwi
5
61
Davidson, Ashley
St Clair
15.69
nwi
10
62
Farr, Sara
St Anne - Windso
15.75
nwi
6
63
Deschenes, Janine
St Christopher
15.76
nwi
6
64
Logan, Karla
St Patrick's - S
15.84
nwi
3
65
Siemon, Brittany
Mitchell
15.94
nwi
1
66
Clark, Brittany
St Patrick's - S
15.95
nwi
2
67
Sanderson, Kirsta
Individual / Una
16.29
nwi
3
68
Chrapko, Taylor
St Christopher
16.50
nwi
5
69
Antillon, Alejandra
John Paul II - L
16.66
nwi
6
70
Lammera, Deanna
St Christopher
17.17
nwi
5
71
Hodgins, Andrea
South Huron
17.30
nwi
3
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
St Joseph's - Wi
12.56
nwi
14
2
VanKempen, Kim
St Clair
12.97
nwi
14
3
Anobile, Charelle
St Anne - Windso
13.02
nwi
14
4
Taylor, Sarah
St Christopher
13.03
nwi
11
5
Grieve, Lisa
Regina Mundi
13.14
nwi
14
6
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.31
nwi
12
7
Spriel, Amda
Lord Dorchester
13.33
nwi
14
8
Hislop, Dana
Northern - Sarni
13.37
nwi
11
9
Sergeant, Victoria
Annandale
13.40
nwi
14
9
Sande, Angie
FE Madill
13.40
nwi
13
11
Jarrett, Samantha
Vincent Massey
13.41
nwi
13
12
Simone, Steph
St Thomas of Vil
13.44
nwi
12
13
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
13.45
nwi
13
14
MuKenge, Mariam
St Michael Cath
13.46
nwi
6
15
Straatman, Alyssa
Lambton Central
13.51
nwi
14
16
Bell Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
13.57
nwi
13
17
Schenk, Jessie
Northern - Sarni
13.66
nwi
11
18
Ziter, Carly
St Thomas of Vil
13.67
nwi
13
19
Phillips, Sabrina
WF Herman
13.68
nwi
11
19
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
13.68
nwi
10
21
Harrelt, Carrie
St Michael Cath
13.69
nwi
5
22
McVay, Katie
London Central
13.75
nwi
13
23
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
13.76
nwi
11
24
Herlehy, Danielle
St Anne - Windso
13.80
nwi
12
25
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
13.81
nwi
12
26
MacDonald, Jessica
FE Madill
13.88
nwi
10
27
Goodwin, Vanessa
WF Herman
13.92
nwi
8
28
Haffner, Kylaa
Lord Dorchester
13.95
nwi
9
29
Graham, Melissa
St Michael Cath
13.97
nwi
6
30
McPhail, Sarah
Lambton Central
13.98
nwi
11
31
Sommer, Caitlin
St Clair
13.99
nwi
14
32
Rushling, Amanda
Vincent Massey
14.05
nwi
12
33
Henry, Chantel
St Anne - Windso
14.09
nwi
10
34
Bogart, Cassie
St Christopher
14.12
nwi
9
35
Warecki, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
14.16
nwi
1
35
Loyer, Jane
Ursuline College
14.16
nwi
10
37
Maciejewski, Ada
Mother Teresa -
14.20
nwi
1
38
Lu, Natalie
Wallaceburg
14.26
nwi
12
39
Bazzi, Zainab
Vincent Massey
14.28
nwi
7
40
Pulzoni, Jul
Mother Teresa -
14.33
nwi
2
41
Murphy, Emily
Wallaceburg
14.35
nwi
12
42
Burchmore, Jacqueline
Northern - Sarni
14.36
nwi
10
43
Hoftyzer, Michelle
St Anne's - Clin
14.37
nwi
3
43
Foster, Evie
Wallaceburg
14.37
nwi
10
45
Whates, Christina
St Patrick's - S
14.42
nwi
2
46
Heinhuis, Chelsea
John McGregor
14.44
nwi
11
47
Vasilevski, Mary
Vincent Massey
14.47
nwi
5
48
Marshman, Melissa
Holy Cross - Str
14.48
nwi
1
49
Paquette, Ashly
College Avenue
14.50
nwi
2
50
Jones, Lattrice
WF Herman
14.52
nwi
7
51
McEwan, Kelsie
St Christopher
14.56
nwi
8
51
Laza, Lidia
John Paul II - L
14.56
nwi
13
53
VanderVaart, Rachel
Northern - Sarni
14.61
nwi
9
54
Durocher, Chelsey
St Anne - Windso
14.62
nwi
7
55
Karahalios, Anna
Mother Teresa -
14.68
nwi
3
56
Parks, Lauren
St Michael Cath
14.69
nwi
6
57
Hudson, Katelyn
St Anne's - Clin
14.80
nwi
2
58
Gregus, Sandra
South Huron
14.85
nwi
1
59
Butler, Sarah
Lambton Kent
14.89
nwi
7
60
Abbado, Angel
Catholic Central
14.93
nwi
6
61
Hewson, Carly
St Christopher
14.96
nwi
7
61
MacAlpine, Brittany
Ursuline College
14.96
nwi
5
63
Chick, Amy
London Central
15.01
nwi
5
63
Russo, Jessi
Mother Teresa -
15.01
nwi
2
65
Scott, Tenykia
Regina Mundi
15.02
nwi
9
66
Adamson, Kristie
Annandale
15.07
nwi
8
67
Smith, Tamara
Mother Teresa -
15.10
nwi
1
68
Chamorro, Tathy
Mother Teresa -
15.13
nwi
1
69
Faulds, Kelly
London Central
15.21
nwi
7
70
Collins, Kristen
Regina Mundi
15.22
nwi
11
71
Plummer, Shanee
Regina Mundi
15.27
nwi
10
72
Aarssen, Shaylin
St Christopher
15.28
nwi
6
73
Main, Melinda
London Central
15.34
nwi
6
74
Watson, Jackie
Wallaceburg
15.36
nwi
8
75
Marshall, Jayme
Lord Dorchester
15.44
nwi
7
76
Stranges, Michelle
Mother Teresa -
15.56
nwi
2
77
Goarley, Ellise
Lord Dorchester
15.58
nwi
4
77
Willan, Lisa
Holy Cross - Str
15.58
nwi
5
79
Kongus, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
15.69
nwi
2
80
Hewitt, Chloe
St Christopher
15.71
nwi
6
81
Yong, Natasha
Mother Teresa -
15.84
nwi
3
82
Lauzon, Ashley
Essex
15.89
nwi
4
83
Johnston, Jess
Lambton Kent
15.92
nwi
8
84
Wilson, Katie
Northern - Sarni
16.01
nwi
3
85
Lockhart, Brittany
London Central
16.08
nwi
5
86
Pinsonneault, Amber
Ursuline College
16.19
nwi
4
87
Reurink, Lauren
St Clair
16.25
nwi
8
88
Brand, Corrie
St Anne's - Clin
16.27
nwi
1
89
Bell, Rachael
FE Madill
16.28
nwi
3
90
Wei, Sally
London Central
16.29
nwi
4
91
Campbell, Sarah
St Anne's - Clin
16.47
nwi
3
92
McKay, Katie
London Central
16.61
nwi
5
93
Ventresca, Christine
St Patrick's - S
16.77
nwi
1
94
Blais, Selena
St Patrick's - S
16.81
nwi
2
95
Nikolic, Tanya
Essex
18.03
nwi
4
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sergeant, Olivia
Annandale
1:01.92
8
2
Siemon, Brittany
Mitchell
1:02.82
2
3
Goodwin, Erin
Vincent Massey
1:03.57
8
4
Simpell, Jenna
John Paul II - L
1:03.92
8
5
Vanos, Danielle
North Lambton
1:04.12
7
6
Lundy, Courtney
St Clair
1:05.17
8
7
Roelen, Inez
Regina Mundi
1:05.62
7
8
Bjorkman, Amy
Essex
1:05.83
8
9
Andrew, Heather
Lambton Central
1:06.44
7
10
DeSchutter, Jenna
Lambton Central
1:06.70
6
11
Partridge, Natlie
Lord Dorchester
1:06.78
4
12
Kosi, Laura
John Paul II - L
1:07.21
6
13
Baillargeon, Danielle
Catholic Central
1:07.36
6
14
Van Riel, Jaime
North Lambton
1:07.84
5
15
Spinozzi, Jenn
St Christopher
1:08.20
6
15
Ludolf, Brooke
Ursuline College
1:08.20
4
17
Gillespie, Katie
Lambton Central
1:08.23
7
18
Murphy, Hannah
Sarnia
1:08.72
4
19
Simard, Brandi
Northern - Sarni
1:08.88
6
20
Nelson, Dori
St Michael Cath
1:09.54
3
21
Wallace, Chelsea
Huron Park
1:09.63
4
22
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
1:09.96
8
23
King, Cassandra
Strathroy
1:10.41
7
24
Legg, Julie
John McGregor
1:10.83
3
25
McFadden, Brenna
Lambton Central
1:10.84
3
26
Sykes, Emily
Mitchell
1:11.04
2
27
Hennessey, Taylor
St Patrick's - S
1:11.10
1
28
Sparks, Abbey
St Michael Cath
1:11.14
4
29
Murphy, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
1:11.32
6
30
Ewener, Halyley
St Christopher
1:11.41
4
31
Reurink, Elisabeth
Catholic Central
1:11.61
7
32
Davie, Sheryl
Northern - Sarni
1:11.72
2
33
Sadoquis, Rosie
St Christopher
1:11.76
3
34
Nelles, Jill
Sarnia
1:12.40
4
35
Janson, Heidi
St Christopher
1:12.55
3
36
Hanrahan, Julia
St Michael Cath
1:12.65
2
37
Deslippe, Amber
Holy Cross - Str
1:13.58
5
38
Holdaway, Jenny
Northern - Sarni
1:13.80
4
39
McPhail, Jessica
Lambton Central
1:13.96
5
40
Krotz, Kelby
FE Madill
1:14.06
1
41
Fernandes, Michaela
St Anne's - Clin
1:14.16
3
42
Anderson, Michelle
St Michael Cath
1:14.73
2
43
Garland, Sarah
Lambton Kent
1:15.02
3
44
King, Shelby
Strathroy
1:15.48
5
45
Turner, Natalie
St Christopher
1:17.53
5
46
Sokol, Julie
St Patrick's - S
1:19.49
1
47
Steffler, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
1:24.47
7
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Madeline
London Central
59.52
11
2
Spriel, Amda
Lord Dorchester
59.97
10
3
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
1:00.04
11
4
Phillips, Sabrina
WF Herman
1:00.43
11
5
Balkwill, Andrea
Essex
1:00.65
11
6
Foster, Kiersten
Lord Dorchester
1:00.74
10
7
Matthyssen, Jenna
Ursuline College
1:01.31
9
8
Dilullo, Kristin
Catholic Central
1:01.36
10
9
Simone, Steph
St Thomas of Vil
1:01.58
11
10
Montcalm, Noelle
St Joseph's - Wi
1:02.11
10
11
Hislop, Dana
Northern - Sarni
1:02.26
8
12
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
1:02.40
10
13
Oberle, Amanda
St Anne - Windso
1:03.13
10
14
Gill, Laura
St Christopher
1:03.19
9
15
Bell Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
1:03.60
9
16
Wise, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
1:04.38
1
17
Lashbrook, Janessa
Strathroy
1:04.62
9
18
Spaling, Candace
FE Madill
1:04.68
6
19
Bondy, Sammi
WF Herman
1:04.90
9
20
VanKempen, Kim
St Clair
1:05.33
7
21
Manchester, Kelly
Essex
1:05.64
7
22
Billing, Georgia
St Anne - Windso
1:05.73
9
23
Aldea, Ashley
St Anne - Windso
1:05.77
9
24
Sommer, Caitlin
St Clair
1:05.87
1
25
Jarrett, Samantha
Vincent Massey
1:06.07
10
26
McVay, Katie
London Central
1:06.28
11
27
Adelchi, Angie
Vincent Massey
1:06.47
8
28
McIntosh, Jodi
St Anne's - Clin
1:06.69
7
29
Dickson, Amberlee
Mitchell
1:06.82
3
30
Hoftyzer, Michelle
St Anne's - Clin
1:06.91
7
31
Helps, Cassie
Lambton Central
1:07.01
8
32
Cadwallader, Ali
Sarnia
1:07.11
6
33
VanKlaveren, Rachel
Lambton Central
1:07.23
8
34
Varsava, Johanna
St Christopher
1:07.34
6
35
Bos, Lisa
Essex
1:07.53
7
36
Kanters, Amanda
St Anne - Windso
1:07.86
11
37
Murdoch, Amanda
London Central
1:07.96
6
38
Pfister, Lisa
Lord Dorchester
1:08.05
5
39
Taylor, Sarah
St Christopher
1:08.13
8
40
VandenEnden, Kristyn
St Patrick's - S
1:08.59
2
41
Beatty, Alex
Woodstock
1:08.63
7
41
Laza, Lidia
John Paul II - L
1:08.63
8
43
VanErp, Venessa
Lambton Central
1:08.70
8
44
Burchmore, Jacqueline
Northern - Sarni
1:09.35
5
45
Gunnell, Olivia
Mother Teresa -
1:09.84
2
46
Whates, Christina
St Patrick's - S
1:10.06
2
47
Garrett, Eliza
St Christopher
1:10.95
4
48
Lapensee, Becky
St Patrick's - S
1:11.02
5
49
Felder, Sarah
St Christopher
1:12.47
5
49
Hurdle, Rachael
London Central
1:12.47
11
51
Taylor, Justine
St Patrick's - S
1:12.74
6
52
Ryan, Whitney
St Patrick's - S
1:12.83
3
53
Dykes, Stephanie
St Christopher
1:13.19
4
54
Smith, Amanda
St Christopher
1:13.97
5
55
Chlipala, Susan
Mother Teresa -
1:14.80
1
56
Tahata, Sabrina
Vincent Massey
1:15.52
3
57
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
1:16.91
5
58
DeWetering, Krista
St Michael Cath
1:17.13
3
59
Nicholson, Caley
St Michael Cath
1:17.31
4
60
Cannon, Bobbie
St Patrick's - S
1:17.75
3
61
Malek, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
1:18.12
2
62
Jones-Eaton, Becky
Woodstock
1:19.27
3
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Jessica
Catholic Central
4:50.72
1
2
Lynes, Chelsea
Huron Park
4:55.93
1
3
Robins, Samantha
London Central
4:57.95
1
4
M'Larkey, Erin
Northern - Sarni
5:07.96
1
5
Morand, Meaghan
St Thomas of Vil
5:09.40
1
6
Korosec, Rachel
St Christopher
5:17.07
1
7
Cristofari, Sabreena
St Anne - Windso
5:21.95
1
8
Barbon, Stephanie
Mother Teresa -
5:27.49
1
9
Steffler, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
5:27.50
1
10
Shipp, Taylor
Woodstock
5:30.73
1
11
Martin, Sam
St Thomas of Vil
5:31.36
1
12
Wallace, Chelsea
Huron Park
5:37.09
1
13
Holmes, Jamie
St Clair
5:37.36
1
14
Kay, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
5:39.55
1
15
Walker, Haley
Northern - Sarni
5:40.44
1
16
Wollocombe, Caitlyn
Lord Dorchester
5:41.11
1
17
Simard, Brandi
Northern - Sarni
5:44.66
1
18
Bartlett, Allison
London Central
5:44.80
1
19
Barnett, Mackenzie
London Central
5:45.00
1
20
Rammo, Sherin
Vincent Massey
5:45.01
1
21
Van Erp, Nicole
Lambton Central
5:45.84
1
22
Deveaux, Lindsay
Mother Teresa -
5:46.45
1
23
Plotnick, Meghan
Vincent Massey
5:46.78
1
24
Kohlmeier, Kristen
St Patrick's - S
5:47.55
1
25
Pszczola, Andrea
Mother Teresa -
5:48.56
1
26
Youngblut, Emily
FE Madill
5:48.89
1
27
Mockler, Patricia
Catholic Central
5:49.85
1
28
Jurjevich, Sarah
Catholic Central
5:50.72
1
29
Gagne, Naomi
Essex
5:51.48
1
30
Boniferro, Emily
Catholic Central
5:52.88
1
31
Cusumano, Kamryn
St Anne - Windso
5:53.76
1
32
Van Doornik, Becky
St Anne's - Clin
5:54.16
1
33
Armstrong, Lauren
Lambton Central
5:54.49
1
34
Freer, Sarah
Lambton Central
5:54.80
1
35
Kraul, Alex
Catholic Central
5:56.00
1
36
Gilders, Alannah
Holy Cross - Str
5:56.65
1
37
Hyland, Samantha
College Avenue
5:57.19
1
38
Watson, Rachel
Strathroy
5:57.35
1
39
Skinner, Charlotte
Huron Park
5:58.08
1
40
Guerard, Danielle
St Thomas of Vil
5:59.11
1
41
Hoftyzer, Krista
St Anne's - Clin
6:00.08
1
42
Martin, Corryn
Ursuline College
6:01.37
1
43
Joshi, Seema
St Anne - Windso
6:01.66
1
44
Boccanfuso, Lauren
St Patrick's - S
6:01.98
1
45
Adams, Allison
London Central
6:02.86
1
46
Pilon, Amelia
Strathroy
6:03.10
1
47
Butler, Laura
Lambton Kent
6:08.39
1
48
Solomon, Jessica
St Clair
6:08.53
1
49
Bendall, Alison
St Patrick's - S
6:10.02
1
50
Gueirn, Emily
John McGregor
6:19.41
1
51
Heckman, Claire
Mitchell
6:20.74
1
52
McCurdy, Leanne
East Elgin
6:24.05
1
53
Josi, DeBlock
Mitchell
6:24.63
1
54
Jones, Alyssa
South Huron
6:24.67
1
55
Reurink, Elisabeth
Catholic Central
6:25.92
1
56
Lomax, Nicole
Northern - Sarni
6:26.99
1
57
Jennings, Brittany
St Anne - Windso
6:37.54
1
58
Presello, Loren
St Anne - Windso
6:44.48
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muise, Stephanie
London Central
4:49.03
1
2
Coutts, Lauren
Regina Mundi
4:56.99
1
3
Glover, Brynelle
Ursuline College
4:58.00
1
4
Takahashi, Mariko
Catholic Central
4:59.36
1
5
Mockler, Lynn
Catholic Central
5:00.89
1
6
Robertshaw, blaire
East Elgin
5:01.73
1
7
Christie, Val
Lambton Central
5:02.99
1
8
Nicholson, Michelle
Mother Teresa -
5:06.67
1
9
Thompson, Mary
Woodstock
5:09.21
1
10
Wilbur, Cassie
John McGregor
5:09.74
1
11
Castrillo, Keegan
St Patrick's - S
5:09.96
1
12
Aldea, Stephanie
St Anne - Windso
5:10.81
1
13
Cadwallader, Haley
Sarnia
5:11.34
1
14
Chinfatt, Kim
Catholic Central
5:12.47
1
15
Goodwin, Krystal
Vincent Massey
5:14.17
1
16
Wark, Kara
Northern - Sarni
5:17.90
1
17
Mitchell, Mallory
St Anne - Windso
5:18.98
1
18
Nicholson, Britt
London Central
5:19.91
1
19
Dicks, Katie
WF Herman
5:20.30
1
20
Gooyers, Leeah
Lord Dorchester
5:23.03
1
21
DiFruscia, Heather
St Patrick's - S
5:25.30
1
22
Pieterson, Rebecca
Regina Mundi
5:25.90
1
23
Wise, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
5:26.31
1
24
Matthyssen, Jenna
Ursuline College
5:26.91
1
25
Varsava, Johanna
St Christopher
5:28.09
1
26
Vorshuk, Alex
St Anne - Windso
5:28.48
1
27
VanBavel, Bianca
Catholic Central
5:28.56
1
28
Percy, Ashley
Vincent Massey
5:29.79
1
29
Williamson, Hillary
Northern - Sarni
5:30.29
1
30
Van Den Corput, Virgie
Lambton Central
5:30.84
1
31
McNair, Madeline
St Christopher
5:31.10
1
32
Crate, Ashley
Northern - Sarni
5:35.52
1
33
Rizea, Kendyl
Vincent Massey
5:35.88
1
34
Ryan, Whitney
St Patrick's - S
5:36.58
1
35
Lawson, Hayley
Catholic Central
5:37.97
1
36
Ross, Rachl
Lord Dorchester
5:38.51
1
37
Smith, Kathryn
St Patrick's - S
5:38.52
1
38
Oke, Abbie
South Huron
5:40.00
1
39
VandenEnden, Kristyn
St Patrick's - S
5:41.16
1
40
Dodok, Christina
Ursuline College
5:41.41
1
41
Van Osch, Rachel
St Anne's - Clin
5:44.32
1
42
Wiseman, Maddie
College Avenue
5:52.17
1
43
Allison, Amber
St Patrick's - S
5:54.26
1
44
Sovran, Julia
St Anne - Windso
5:55.85
1
45
Seigner, Brittany
Mitchell
5:58.63
1
46
Pilon, Kelsey
Regina Mundi
6:00.17
1
47
Nicole, Jenny
London Central
6:03.78
1
48
Alp, Stephanie
Vincent Massey
6:05.48
1
49
Vorshuk, Alyssia
St Anne - Windso
6:06.77
1
50
Brohart, Courtney
St Clair
6:07.40
1
51
Wilson, Katelyn
North Lambton
6:07.52
1
52
Wong, Kim
St Christopher
6:08.58
1
53
Milner, Steph
Lambton Central
6:09.38
1
54
Williams, Simone
John Paul II - L
6:10.06
1
55
Stewardson, Nicole
North Lambton
6:10.38
1
56
Garrett, Laura
St Christopher
6:11.09
1
57
Lebeau, Amanda
St Patrick's - S
6:11.19
1
58
Kirktown, Taylor
Mitchell
6:12.03
1
59
Roemmele, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
6:13.26
1
60
O'Reilly, Christine
South Huron
6:13.78
1
61
Jimenez, Adriana
East Elgin
6:14.16
1
62
Lawrence, Michelle
St Patrick's - S
6:19.06
1
63
Rundstedler, Jill
St Patrick's - S
6:21.40
1
64
Reynolds, Alissa
St Anne - Windso
6:22.69
1
65
MacNeil, Devon
St Anne - Windso
6:24.02
1
66
Cleary, Kate
St Michael Cath
6:26.77
1
67
Toole, Angela
Essex
6:26.83
1
68
Jones-Eaton, Becky
Woodstock
6:27.56
1
69
Nguyen, Ty
St Patrick's - S
6:29.24
1
70
Simpson, Catherine
St Anne's - Clin
6:29.33
1
71
Morrison, Hayley
St Anne - Windso
6:30.46
1
72
Martinez, Diana
Regina Mundi
6:32.35
1
73
Biehl, Marlene
St Michael Cath
6:48.83
1
74
Chen, Angelina
London Central
6:52.04
1
75
Korkum, Rebecca
Regina Mundi
6:53.15
1
76
Plumey, Cami
St Anne's - Clin
6:54.23
1
77
Slits, Linda
St Michael Cath
7:04.73
1
78
Gilbert, Katrina
Essex
7:07.62
1
79
Manchester, Megan
Essex
7:09.62
1
80
Gilbert, Kim
Essex
7:15.24
1
81
Cashaback, Sarah
Essex
7:17.55
1
82
Murray, Katelyn
Essex
7:19.97
1
83
Sasso, Sam
St Anne - Windso
7:45.00
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Madeline
London Central
5:21.50
1
2
Wilbur, Cassie
John McGregor
5:22.01
1
3
Gill, Carly
St Christopher
5:30.14
1
4
Cadwallader, Haley
Sarnia
5:31.65
1
5
Thompson, Mary
Woodstock
5:38.80
1
6
Asselin, Marie Louise
Northern - Sarni
5:42.91
1
7
Goodwin, Krystal
Vincent Massey
5:44.32
1
8
Nicholson, Michelle
Mother Teresa -
5:48.74
1
9
Aldea, Stephanie
St Anne - Windso
5:57.52
1
10
Vorshuk, Alex
St Anne - Windso
5:59.91
1
11
Kanters, Amanda
St Anne - Windso
6:01.91
1
12
Percy, Ashley
Vincent Massey
6:05.93
1
13
Barnes, Alicia
Lambton Central
6:11.21
1
14
Sivell, Katie
Northern - Sarni
6:13.08
1
15
Walker, Mackenzie
Northern - Sarni
6:15.54
1
16
Wilcox, Marianne
St Michael Cath
6:17.35
1
17
Alp, Stephanie
Vincent Massey
6:25.94
1
18
Meier, Nicole
FE Madill
6:28.46
1
19
Sovran, Julia
St Anne - Windso
6:38.66
1
20
Scott, Sam
Lambton Central
6:40.80
1
21
Foxcroft, Victoria
St Patrick's - S
6:56.44
1
22
Lambert, Anna
St Anne's - Clin
6:56.56
1
23
Gueirn, Emily
John McGregor
7:13.15
1
24
Robertshaw, Ainslie
East Elgin
7:14.10
1
25
Sulke, Katelyn
St Patrick's - S
7:15.99
1
26
Redmile, Katelyn
St Thomas of Vil
7:16.02
1
27
Slits, Linda
St Michael Cath
8:14.99
1
28
Felker, Emily
Regina Mundi
8:59.00
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Meghan
Sir Frederick Ba
12.85
nwi
4
2
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
13.11
nwi
4
3
VanKlaveren, Rachel
Lambton Central
13.14
nwi
4
4
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.40
nwi
1
5
Gunnell, Olivia
Mother Teresa -
13.75
nwi
2
6
DeGier, Coby
College Avenue
13.77
nwi
2
7
VanVeller, Amy
Northern - Sarni
13.93
nwi
4
8
Spriel, Amda
Lord Dorchester
14.23
nwi
4
9
Stranges, Michelle
Mother Teresa -
14.53
nwi
2
10
Billing, Georgia
St Anne - Windso
14.85
nwi
3
11
Thompson, Amanda
St Christopher
14.86
nwi
3
12
Thomson, Krystal
Lambton Central
15.01
nwi
4
13
McLagan, Kaye
Mitchell
15.40
nwi
2
14
Humphreys, Charito
St Patrick's - S
15.53
nwi
2
15
Karahalios, Anna
Mother Teresa -
15.61
nwi
1
16
Lapensee, Becky
St Patrick's - S
15.76
nwi
1
17
Cadwallader, Ali
Sarnia
16.08
nwi
3
18
Chamorro, Tathy
Mother Teresa -
16.48
nwi
1
19
Tahata, Sabrina
Vincent Massey
16.55
nwi
3
20
Gregus, Sandra
South Huron
16.60
nwi
1
21
Murray, Kim
St Michael Cath
16.62
nwi
2
22
Ubah, Oni
Vincent Massey
16.99
nwi
3
23
Rushling, Amanda
Vincent Massey
17.06
nwi
3
24
Bannon, Kaitlyn
St Michael Cath
17.48
nwi
2
25
Nicholson, Caley
St Michael Cath
17.75
nwi
3
25
Bentley, Kelsy
Northern - Sarni
17.75
nwi
2
27
Bell, Rachael
FE Madill
18.02
nwi
1
28
Donkers, Leanne
St Michael Cath
18.42
nwi
3
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hallet, Cassandra
Sir Frederick Ba
14.04
nwi
5
2
Humphreys, Conchita
St Patrick's - S
14.94
nwi
1
3
Poirier, Mallory
Northern - Sarni
15.09
nwi
5
4
Mackie, Clarissa
FE Madill
15.21
nwi
5
5
Brown, Cassie
St Clair
15.40
nwi
2
6
Lebert, Laura
Lambton Central
15.41
nwi
4
7
Moran, Shauna
St Patrick's - S
15.53
nwi
2
8
Stewart, Kenya
Northern - Sarni
15.92
nwi
2
9
Andrew, Heather
Lambton Central
16.02
nwi
5
10
D'Entrement, Lisette
St Anne's - Clin
16.03
nwi
1
11
Kaija, Janet
Northern - Sarni
16.45
nwi
2
12
Bonk, Karleah
Mother Teresa -
16.53
nwi
2
13
McGovern, Lauren
Catholic Central
16.58
nwi
5
13
Broad, Kendra
Lambton Central
16.58
nwi
4
15
Maes, Kalena
St Thomas of Vil
16.61
nwi
5
16
Sergeant, Olivia
Annandale
16.69
nwi
5
16
Barker, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
16.69
nwi
3
18
Cobb, Rebecca
St Patrick's - S
16.78
nwi
2
19
Whaling, Amanda
St Michael Cath
16.84
nwi
4
20
Syer, Felica
Lambton Central
16.86
nwi
4
21
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
16.94
nwi
4
22
Ballagh, Devan
FE Madill
16.98
nwi
5
23
Wright, Callie
Northern - Sarni
17.07
nwi
3
24
Kolecki, Michelle
Catholic Central
17.24
nwi
4
25
Cusumano, Kamryn
St Anne - Windso
17.30
nwi
3
26
Filip, Kaitlyn
St Clair
17.63
nwi
2
27
Mayea, Jenn
St Thomas of Vil
17.74
nwi
3
28
Boutros, Alexa
St Thomas of Vil
17.96
nwi
3
29
Butler, Laura
Lambton Kent
17.97
nwi
3
30
McCurdy, Leanne
East Elgin
18.03
nwi
4
31
Droog, Kyna
St Michael Cath
20.79
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anobile, Charelle
St Anne - Windso
15.64
nwi
3
2
Montcalm, Noelle
St Joseph's - Wi
15.68
nwi
3
3
Martineau, Triniece
Catholic Central
15.86
nwi
3
4
Helps, Cassie
Lambton Central
16.19
nwi
3
5
willems, gabby
Sir Frederick Ba
17.02
nwi
3
6
Dobbin, Brandy
Lambton Central
17.40
nwi
2
7
van Leerzem, Jaclyn
Lambton Central
17.65
nwi
2
8
Loyer, Jane
Ursuline College
17.66
nwi
2
9
Smith, Taylor
St Anne - Windso
17.94
nwi
1
10
Ross, Kendel
Northern - Sarni
17.95
nwi
2
11
Ziter, Carly
St Thomas of Vil
18.50
nwi
2
12
Taylor, Krystal
Northern - Sarni
18.95
nwi
1
13
Howard, Nikki
FE Madill
19.16
nwi
2
13
Amy, Cook
FE Madill
19.16
nwi
2
15
Shalhoub, Julie
St Anne - Windso
19.22
nwi
1
16
Beaulieu, Jessica
Lambton Central
19.51
nwi
1
17
Clarke, Justine
South Huron
19.73
nwi
3
18
Coghlin, Mardi
St Michael Cath
19.81
nwi
1
19
Ruycen, Melanie
St Michael Cath
19.84
nwi
3
20
Yearly, Chantal
South Huron
20.20
nwi
3
21
Nicholson, Emma
Northern - Sarni
20.60
nwi
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lambton Central
53.57
5
2
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
55.23
5
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
55.34
5
4
Relay Team
St Anne - Windso
55.35
2
5
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
55.85
5
6
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
56.10
3
7
Relay Team
FE Madill
56.78
3
8
Relay Team
Lambton Central
56.95
5
9
Relay Team
St Clair
57.74
4
10
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
57.77
5
11
Relay Team
Strathroy
57.80
1
12
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
57.90
5
13
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
58.17
4
14
Relay Team
St Christopher
58.30
3
14
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
58.30
2
16
Relay Team
Lambton Central
58.62
4
17
Relay Team
Huron Park
58.86
2
18
Relay Team
Essex
59.43
4
19
Relay Team
St Michael Cath
59.56
3
20
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
59.59
3
21
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
59.72
2
22
Relay Team
South Huron
1:00.81
2
23
Relay Team
Catholic Central
1:01.36
4
24
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:01.53
3
25
Relay Team
Mitchell
1:02.02
2
26
Relay Team
St Christopher
1:04.10
2
--
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
St Michael Cath
DQ
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
51.56
6
2
Relay Team
St Anne - Windso
52.41
2
3
Relay Team
St Clair
52.94
6
4
Relay Team
Wallaceburg
52.97
6
5
Relay Team
Lambton Central
53.50
6
6
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
53.54
5
7
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
53.55
5
8
Relay Team
Lambton Central
53.59
6
9
Relay Team
Vincent Massey
53.78
3
10
Relay Team
FE Madill
53.88
6
11
Relay Team
St Christopher
53.91
5
12
Relay Team
WF Herman
54.07
3
13
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
54.28
6
14
Relay Team
St Michael Cath
54.46
5
15
Relay Team
John McGregor
54.73
1
16
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
55.05
3
17
Relay Team
Woodstock
55.16
3
18
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
55.34
5
19
Relay Team
Catholic Central
55.71
6
20
Relay Team
Lambton Central
55.74
5
21
Relay Team
Strathroy
55.98
2
22
Relay Team
London Central
56.22
2
23
Relay Team
St Christopher
57.05
5
24
Relay Team
Sarnia
57.21
2
25
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
57.82
4
26
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
58.29
4
27
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
58.45
5
28
Relay Team
FE Madill
58.60
4
29
Relay Team
Ursuline College
58.82
4
30
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
58.95
1
31
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
59.14
2
32
Relay Team
WF Herman
59.60
2
33
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
59.98
2
34
Relay Team
London Central
1:00.40
3
35
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
1:00.76
3
36
Relay Team
Mitchell
1:01.38
3
--
Relay Team
St Christopher
DQ
4
Womens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
9:44.50
1
2
Relay Team
London Central
10:25.41
1
3
Relay Team
St Anne - Windso
10:30.37
1
4
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
10:41.72
1
5
Relay Team
Vincent Massey
10:42.54
1
6
Relay Team
Catholic Central
10:42.94
1
7
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
11:10.77
1
8
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
11:12.39
1
9
Relay Team
Strathroy
11:13.70
1
10
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
11:15.19
1
11
Relay Team
Lambton Central
11:16.47
1
12
Relay Team
St Christopher
11:22.64
1
13
Relay Team
Lambton Central
11:38.90
1
14
Relay Team
St Anne - Windso
11:49.34
1
15
Relay Team
Lambton Central
11:50.53
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
10.11m
(33'2)
1
2
Holmes, Tiffany
Sarnia
9.78m
(32'1)
1
3
McArdle, Aliah
St Christopher
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
4
Gilchrist, Erin
FE Madill
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
5
Shepley, Jessie
Essex
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
6
Vincent, Chantelle
South Huron
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
7
Saar, Katlyn
Northern - Sarni
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
8
Keys, Jodie
St Anne's - Clin
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
9
Cockerford, Chelsea
St Christopher
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
10
Newman, Tara
St Clair
7.57m
(24'10)
1
11
DeBlaire, Allison
East Elgin
7.47m
(24'6)
1
12
Haight, Heather
St Christopher
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
13
Rastin, Kirstie
Strathroy
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
14
Kilmer, Rochelle
Northern - Sarni
6.99m
(22'11)
1
15
Aitken, Phoebe
St Anne's - Clin
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
16
Jacklin, Megan
Lambton Central
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
16
Selves, Sarah
South Huron
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
18
Moraal, Adrienne
Strathroy
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
19
Wonsch, Casey
St Anne - Windso
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
19
McGregor, Alexa
Lambton Central
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
21
Brundritt, Danielle
Ursuline College
6.33m
(20'9)
1
22
O'Brien, Kendra
Lord Dorchester
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
23
Shepley, Candace
Essex
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
23
Strovold, Ericka
St Christopher
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
25
Grbevski, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
6.09m
(19'11.75)
1
--
Mitton, Samantha
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Kendel
Northern - Sarni
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
2
Dobbin, Brandy
Lambton Central
10.34m
(33'11)
1
3
Mullen, Maggie
St Patrick's - S
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
4
Carey, Mellisa
Ursuline College
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
5
McPhail, Lacey
Lambton Central
9.78m
(32'1)
1
6
Lalovich, Lyndsy
Vincent Massey
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
7
Alcorn, Darby
FE Madill
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
8
Killoran, Kelly
St Christopher
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
9
Lalovich, Lauren
Vincent Massey
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
10
McLaughlin, Shealyn
Essex
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
11
Gaunt, Ashley
FE Madill
9.25m
(30'4)
1
12
Reinholt, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
13
Cowell, Kayla
Lambton Central
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
14
Reid, Alisha
WF Herman
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
15
Schimanski, Ami
FE Madill
8.64m
(28'4)
1
16
Lobb, Michelle
Central Huron
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
17
George, Natasha
Sarnia
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
18
Dumouchelle, Sara
St Thomas of Vil
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
19
Helps, Lindsey
Lambton Central
8.41m
(27'7)
1
20
Collins, Kristen
Regina Mundi
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
21
Adepetu, Karimat
Vincent Massey
8.18m
(26'10)
1
22
Bell, Brittany
St Clair
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
23
Cerna, Kathy
East Elgin
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
--
Zavitz, Brittany
Woodstock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Merkel, Chloe
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Horenberg, Steph
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moccia, Sarah
John McGregor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Windsor, Kendra
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Eddy, Mel
Woodstock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Matheson, Natalie
Woodstock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wilcox, Paige
John McGregor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Storvold, Natalie
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lywood, Allyson
WF Herman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hardy, Kaitlyn
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thomson, Dayna
St Clair
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dark, Taylor
St Clair
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Amber
Essex
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nisbet, Olivia
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tuckey, Hayley
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sayers, Chelsea
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Drennan, Kristina
St Anne's - Clin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McKerracher, Erin
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boyd, Janet
St Anne's - Clin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stark, Heather
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Loucks, Carmen
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davies, Jasmine
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coon, Ainsley
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vanderlei, Aly
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Silveira, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Strybos, Maria
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
White, Tiffany
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mooney, Chelsey
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Urquhart, Stephanie
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stromenberg, Anna
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Lisa
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Scantlebury, Emily
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roemmele, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
VanderHoek, Cassie
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilchrist, Erin
FE Madill
23.38m
(76'8.25)
1
2
Rastin, Kirstie
Strathroy
22.01m
(72'2.5)
1
3
Newman, Tara
St Clair
21.97m
(72'0.75)
1
4
Haight, Heather
St Christopher
21.55m
(70'8.25)
1
5
Sanders, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
6
Riccardi, Kelly
St Anne - Windso
19.63m
(64'4.75)
1
7
Bonk, Karleah
Mother Teresa -
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
8
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
18.72m
(61'5)
1
9
Saar, Katlyn
Northern - Sarni
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
10
Holmes, Tiffany
Sarnia
18.63m
(61'1.25)
1
11
Williams, Sara
St Clair
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
12
Keys, Jodie
St Anne's - Clin
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
13
Jacklin, Megan
Lambton Central
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
14
McGregor, Alexa
Lambton Central
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
15
Pecarski, Sanya
St Anne - Windso
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
15
Mitton, Samantha
South Huron
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
17
Mann, Meranda
Northern - Sarni
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
18
Moraal, Adrienne
Strathroy
15.93m
(52'3)
1
19
Lather, Jaclyn
South Huron
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
20
Smith, Jannica
Woodstock
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
21
Andrew, Laura
Catholic Central
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
21
Brundritt, Danielle
Ursuline College
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
23
Grbevski, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
24
Matthews, Bethany
Northern - Sarni
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
25
Slotwinski, Michelle
Northern - Sarni
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
26
Coate, Lisa
Northern - Sarni
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
27
Strybosch, Kristy
Holy Cross - Str
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
28
Kavanagh, Morgan
Lambton Central
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
--
Jansen, Erica
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Aitken, Phoebe
St Anne's - Clin
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanAmersfoort, Kerissa
FE Madill
30.76m
(100'11)
1
2
Dobbin, Brandy
Lambton Central
29.39m
(96'5)
1
3
Gaunt, Ashley
FE Madill
29.29m
(96'1)
1
4
Schimanski, Ami
FE Madill
28.32m
(92'10.75)
1
5
Hedderson, Brittany
St Anne - Windso
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
6
Mullen, Maggie
St Patrick's - S
27.23m
(89'4)
1
7
Lalovich, Lauren
Vincent Massey
26.78m
(87'10.25)
1
8
Alcorn, Darby
FE Madill
25.66m
(84'2)
1
9
King, Emily
Northern - Sarni
25.29m
(82'11.5)
1
10
Carey, Mellisa
Ursuline College
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
11
Mackay, Tricia
Woodstock
24.87m
(81'7)
1
12
Lalovich, Lyndsy
Vincent Massey
24.64m
(80'10)
1
13
Stromenberg, Anna
Strathroy
24.41m
(80'1)
1
14
Bradd, Deirdre
St Christopher
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
15
Mulhern, Jessica
Ursuline College
23.04m
(75'7)
1
16
Wilcox, Paige
John McGregor
22.25m
(72'11.75)
1
17
Litrenta, Carly
St Christopher
21.80m
(71'6.25)
1
18
McPhail, Lacey
Lambton Central
21.64m
(70'11.75)
1
19
Bell, Brittany
St Clair
21.10m
(69'2.5)
1
20
McKerracher, Erin
Northern - Sarni
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
21
Dalton, Jessie
London Central
20.67m
(67'9.75)
1
22
Helps, Lindsey
Lambton Central
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
23
VanderHoek, Jessica
Strathroy
19.64m
(64'5)
1
24
Moccia, Sarah
John McGregor
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
25
Cowell, Kayla
Lambton Central
19.28m
(63'3)
1
26
Hardy, Kaitlyn
St Patrick's - S
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
27
Armali, Chantal
St Christopher
18.98m
(62'3)
1
28
Thomson, Dayna
St Clair
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
29
Tuckey, Hayley
Sarnia
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
30
Zembashi, Christina
Central Huron
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
31
Fischer, Tammy
FE Madill
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
32
Dubowski, Kayla
St Anne - Windso
17.63m
(57'10)
1
33
Bolusan, Kristina
St Anne - Windso
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
34
Matheson, Natalie
Woodstock
16.18m
(53'1)
1
35
DePooter, Katie
Northern - Sarni
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
36
Stark, Heather
Northern - Sarni
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
37
Windsor, Kendra
South Huron
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
38
Hill, Bailey
Holy Cross - Str
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
39
Regier, Kristyn
South Huron
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
40
Davies, Jasmine
Northern - Sarni
14.66m
(48'1)
1
41
Scantlebury, Emily
St Anne - Windso
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
42
Drennan, Kristina
St Anne's - Clin
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
43
Dark, Taylor
St Clair
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
44
Ramboer, Kayla
St Christopher
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
45
Schieck, Katie
Northern - Sarni
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
46
Boyd, Janet
St Anne's - Clin
13.26m
(43'6)
1
47
Horenberg, Steph
St Michael Cath
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
48
Nisbet, Olivia
Sarnia
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
49
Purves, Dayle
St Clair
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
--
Coon, Ainsley
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Silveira, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mooney, Chelsey
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Humphreys, Conchita
St Patrick's - S
24.32m
(79'9.25)
1
2
Riccardi, Kelly
St Anne - Windso
22.98m
(75'4.5)
1
3
Vandeneynden, Ashlee
Strathroy
22.11m
(72'6.25)
1
4
Williams, Sara
St Clair
21.89m
(71'9.75)
1
5
Stewart, Carlee
Strathroy
21.79m
(71'5.75)
1
6
Jacklin, Megan
Lambton Central
21.13m
(69'3.75)
1
7
Kerrigan, Karla
North Lambton
19.74m
(64'9)
1
8
Ladanchuk, Vanessa
St Christopher
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
9
Keys, Jodie
St Anne's - Clin
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
10
McGill, Brooke
St Patrick's - S
19.31m
(63'4)
1
11
Armstrong, Lauren
Lambton Central
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
12
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
--
Janson, Heidi
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bath, Rachael
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Strybosch, Kristy
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sokol, Julie
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Jannica
Woodstock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McPhail, Jessica
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Inglis, Cheryl
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gilchrist, Erin
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Petrocco, Erin
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Timmermans, Alexandra
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coate, Lisa
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bonk, Karleah
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lather, Jaclyn
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Chantelle
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Bethany
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Slotwinski, Michelle
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pecarski, Sanya
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Aitken, Phoebe
St Anne's - Clin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wonsch, Casey
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crump, Maureen
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Callaghan, Caitlyn
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mann, Meranda
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullen, Maggie
St Patrick's - S
41.36m
(135'8.25)
1
2
Frayne, Alaina
North Lambton
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
3
King, Emily
Northern - Sarni
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
4
Hedderson, Brittany
St Anne - Windso
33.04m
(108'4.75)
1
5
Mackay, Tricia
Woodstock
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
6
George, Natasha
Sarnia
31.66m
(103'10.25)
1
7
Johnson, Katie
Mother Teresa -
30.88m
(101'3.75)
1
8
Wilson, Lisa
Sarnia
29.73m
(97'6.25)
1
9
Humphreys, Charito
St Patrick's - S
28.68m
(94'1)
1
10
DePooter, Katie
Northern - Sarni
26.64m
(87'4.75)
1
11
DeWinter, Paige
St Patrick's - S
25.91m
(85'0)
1
12
McLagan, Kaye
Mitchell
25.40m
(83'4)
1
13
Sayers, Chelsea
Sarnia
25.24m
(82'9.5)
1
14
Lobb, Michelle
Central Huron
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
15
Lywood, Allyson
WF Herman
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
16
Alcorn, Darby
FE Madill
24.46m
(80'2.75)
1
17
Bolusan, Kristina
St Anne - Windso
24.13m
(79'2)
1
18
Woodhouse, Paige
Northern - Sarni
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
--
Istl, Ally
Vincent Massey
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adepetu, Karimat
Vincent Massey
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rock, Celyne
John Paul II - L
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Van Gorp, Ashley
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pilon, Kelsey
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Lisa
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Drouin, Alysha
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Scott, Sam
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Urquhart, Stephanie
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crossen, Courtney
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Alyssa
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Raaymakers, Kelly
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McEachran, Elizabeth
College Avenue
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boyd, Janet
St Anne's - Clin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brohart, Courtney
St Clair
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cataford, Carly
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hill, Bailey
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gaunt, Ashley
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coon, Ainsley
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jakimczuk, Samantha
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Elliott, Brittany
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dubowski, Kayla
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baas, Emily
Lord Dorchester
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Lamb, Colleen
St Patrick's - S
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Luby, Alex
John McGregor
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Gladu, Gillian
Lambton Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Coles, Christine
Northern - Sarni
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Stewart, Kenya
Northern - Sarni
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Barnes, Kate
Lambton Central
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Krueter, Steph
St Michael Cath
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Booshan, Sonia
Huron Park
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Andrew, Laura
Catholic Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Korosec, Rachel
St Christopher
1.25m
(4'1)
1
11
McArdle, Aliah
St Christopher
1.25m
(4'1)
1
11
Mikitiuk, Elena
London Central
1.25m
(4'1)
1
11
Mayea, Jenn
St Thomas of Vil
1.25m
(4'1)
1
11
Ryan, Michelle
FE Madill
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Foglton, Michelle
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Maaskant, Jenna
St Anne's - Clin
NH
(--)
1
--
Guerard, Danielle
St Thomas of Vil
NH
(--)
1
--
Maes, Kalena
St Thomas of Vil
NH
(--)
1
--
Droog, Kyna
St Michael Cath
NH
(--)
1
--
Lightfoot, Kayla
Lambton Central
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jo-Lynn
Woodstock
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Watson, Kathryn
Strathroy
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Henry, Chantel
St Anne - Windso
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Yearly, Chantal
South Huron
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Johnson, Katie
Mother Teresa -
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Clarke, Justine
South Huron
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Wilson, Chrissy
London Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Schenk, Jessie
Northern - Sarni
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Marshman, Melissa
Holy Cross - Str
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Rowe, Hayley
Regina Mundi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Amy, Cook
FE Madill
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Athanasopoulos, Tina
St Christopher
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Arnold, Amber
Northern - Sarni
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
van Leerzem, Jaclyn
Lambton Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
DeGroot, Jenn
St Christopher
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Senyk, Andrea
Ursuline College
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Racher, Rachel
Lambton Central
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Guthrie, Amber
Sarnia
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Warn, Rachael
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
VanKlaveren, Rachel
Lambton Central
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Nicholson, Emma
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
22
Dujardin, Danielle
East Elgin
1.30m
(4'3)
1
22
McPhail, Sarah
Lambton Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
22
Hurdle, Rachael
London Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
22
Murdoch, Amanda
London Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
22
Kettlewell, Lisa
Sarnia
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
McEachran, Elizabeth
College Avenue
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Krystal
Northern - Sarni
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Amanda
St Christopher
NH
(--)
1
--
Lamb, Alix
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Coghlin, Mardi
St Michael Cath
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnston, Sarah
St Anne's - Clin
NH
(--)
1
--
MacAlpine, Brittany
Ursuline College
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Sarah
St Anne's - Clin
NH
(--)
1
--
Riddoch, Heather
St Christopher
NH
(--)
1
--
Lacasse, Julia
London Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Vanderlei, Aly
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Villenueve, Sam
Lambton Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Nikki
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutton, Jaclyn
Mitchell
NH
(--)
1
--
Lebeau, Amanda
St Patrick's - S
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Drouillard, Ashley
St Anne - Windso
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Madison
Holy Cross - Str
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Lamb, Colleen
St Patrick's - S
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Lapensee, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Cassie
St Clair
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Cobb, Rebecca
St Patrick's - S
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Demers, Michelle
Vincent Massey
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Walker, Shelby
St Christopher
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Conroy, Sara
St Patrick's - S
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Osborne, Angelica
Lambton Kent
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Mackie, Clarissa
FE Madill
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Kerrigan, Karla
North Lambton
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Hart, Katrina
College Avenue
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Goodwin, Erin
Vincent Massey
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Oake, Sabrina
Huron Park
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Tiegs, Steph
Huron Park
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Moran, Shauna
St Patrick's - S
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Kosi, Nicole
Strathroy
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
20
Wozniak, Agnes
London Central
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
21
Strovold, Ericka
St Christopher
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Vanderpelt, Brittany
Ursuline College
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
23
McArdle, Aliah
St Christopher
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
24
VanWaterschoot, Lisa
Mother Teresa -
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Bazzi, Hoda
Vincent Massey
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
26
Poirier, Mallory
Northern - Sarni
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
27
Horan, Cassie
Huron Park
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
28
Podolinsky, Brittany
Lambton Central
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
29
Pinsonneault, Chantelle
Ursuline College
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
30
Kolecki, Michelle
Catholic Central
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
30
Edwards, Liz
St Christopher
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
32
Inglis, Cheryl
FE Madill
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
33
Holdaway, Jenny
Northern - Sarni
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
33
Young, Latoya
Regina Mundi
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
35
Dodge, Abby
Strathroy
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
36
Garland, Sarah
Lambton Kent
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
37
Whaling, Amanda
St Michael Cath
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
38
Hurdle, Molly
London Central
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
39
Selves, Sarah
South Huron
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
40
Goodall, Katie
College Avenue
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
41
Bell, Chelsea
Northern - Sarni
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
42
Burgess, Gwynne
Central Huron
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
43
Hoskins, Keri
FE Madill
2.91m
(9'6.5)
nwi
1
44
Baillargeon, Danielle
Catholic Central
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
45
Stokes, Alyssa
Lambton Central
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
46
Ryan, Michelle
FE Madill
2.81m
(9'2.5)
nwi
1
46
Garland, Barbara
Lambton Kent
2.81m
(9'2.5)
nwi
1
48
Cockerford, Chelsea
St Christopher
2.70m
(8'10.25)
nwi
1
49
Meulendyks, Jessica
Strathroy
2.53m
(8'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Knapp, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gittens, Jaime
Wallaceburg
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
2
Sande, Angie
FE Madill
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Sheikh, Khadija
Vincent Massey
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Anjema, Tiffany
Lambton Central
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
5
Luyben, Emily
Catholic Central
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Dolbear, Lyndsay
St Patrick's - S
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
7
Senyk, Andrea
Ursuline College
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
8
Greening, Brittney
WF Herman
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Martineau, Triniece
Catholic Central
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Paquette, Ashly
College Avenue
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
11
McEwan, Kelsie
St Christopher
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
12
MuKenge, Mariam
St Michael Cath
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Arnold, Amber
Northern - Sarni
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Maness, Lacey
Alexander MacKen
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Riddoch, Heather
St Christopher
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
15
Augustine, Julie
Essex
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Sergeant, Victoria
Annandale
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Garrod, Candace
Essex
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Amy, Cook
FE Madill
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Spaling, Candace
FE Madill
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Kacso, Sarah
St Anne - Windso
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
22
Garrett, Eliza
St Christopher
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
22
VanVeller, Amy
Northern - Sarni
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
24
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Lapensee, Becky
St Patrick's - S
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
26
Stoesser, Katherine
St Patrick's - S
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
27
Athanasopoulos, Tina
St Christopher
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
28
MacDonald, Jessica
FE Madill
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
28
Foster, Evie
Wallaceburg
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
30
Humphreys, Charito
St Patrick's - S
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
31
Herlehy, Danielle
St Anne - Windso
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
31
Fisher, Adrienne
Northern - Sarni
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
33
Maciejewski, Ada
Mother Teresa -
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
33
Dumouchelle, Sara
St Thomas of Vil
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
35
Slaney, Jaclyn
St Thomas of Vil
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
36
Pugsley, Whitney
Vincent Massey
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
37
Savic, Ana
WF Herman
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
38
Nickels, Jaclyn
St Clair
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
39
Love, Aly
Lambton Central
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
40
Battersby, Sarah
Essex
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
41
Johnston, Sarah
St Anne's - Clin
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
42
Woelfe, Rebecca
London Central
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
43
Armstrong, Becky
Lambton Central
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
44
Vanderlei, Aly
FE Madill
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
45
Uyl, Cassandra
St Anne's - Clin
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
45
McElrea, Kylie
St Christopher
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
47
Genovy, Jessica
Northern - Sarni
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
48
Garrett, Laura
St Christopher
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
49
Villenueve, Sam
Lambton Kent
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
49
Watson, Jackie
Wallaceburg
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
51
Kennedy, Jocelyn
Strathroy
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
52
Vecchio, Berina
Catholic Central
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
53
Lapier, Megan
St Clair
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
54
Humphrey, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
54
Spelt, Samantha
College Avenue
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
--
Buchanan, Susan
St Christopher
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
56
Renken, Brittany
Annandale
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
57
Wise, Arleigh
WF Herman
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
58
Istl, Ally
Vincent Massey
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
59
Brand, Corrie
St Anne's - Clin
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
60
White, Tiffany
Lambton Central
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
60
Deloyer, Erica
St Michael Cath
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
62
Regier, Kristyn
South Huron
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
63
Redmile, Katelyn
St Thomas of Vil
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
64
Lamb, Alix
East Elgin
2.89m
(9'5.75)
nwi
1
65
Benedict, Rachele
St Michael Cath
2.82m
(9'3)
nwi
1
66
Loucks, Carmen
Northern - Sarni
2.75m
(9'0.25)
nwi
1
67
Cerna, Kathy
East Elgin
2.74m
(8'11.75)
nwi
1
68
Fazio, Vito
St Anne - Windso
2.69m
(8'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Emily
Wallaceburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Snider, Sam
Essex
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wild, Sarah
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barreiras, Brittany
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hersi, Isra
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bentley, Kelsy
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Madison
Holy Cross - Str
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Drouillard, Ashley
St Anne - Windso
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Horan, Cassie
Huron Park
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Murray, Sarah
Strathroy
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
6
Tiegs, Steph
Huron Park
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
7
Ballagh, Devan
FE Madill
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Morrison, Jaydin
North Lambton
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
9
Vincent, Chantelle
South Huron
8.83m
(28'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Walker, Shelby
St Christopher
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
11
Wozniak, Agnes
London Central
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Cobb, Rebecca
St Patrick's - S
8.63m
(28'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Hart, Katrina
College Avenue
8.50m
(27'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Murphy, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
8.48m
(27'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Vanderpelt, Brittany
Ursuline College
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
16
Kaija, Janet
Northern - Sarni
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Burgess, Gwynne
Central Huron
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Stewart, Kenya
Northern - Sarni
8.25m
(27'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Ainslie, Emily
South Huron
8.22m
(26'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Inglis, Cheryl
FE Madill
8.21m
(26'11)
nwi
1
21
Pinsonneault, Chantelle
Ursuline College
8.16m
(26'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Coles, Christine
Northern - Sarni
8.09m
(26'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Barnes, Kate
Lambton Central
8.01m
(26'3.25)
nwi
1
24
Stokes, Alyssa
Lambton Central
7.99m
(26'2.5)
nwi
1
25
Edwards, Liz
St Christopher
7.93m
(26'0)
nwi
1
26
Langford, Heather
Strathroy
7.80m
(25'7)
nwi
1
27
Knapp, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
7.79m
(25'6.5)
nwi
1
28
Demers, Michelle
Vincent Massey
7.76m
(25'5.5)
nwi
1
29
Barker, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
7.68m
(25'2.25)
nwi
1
30
Maloney, Kelly
Essex
7.44m
(24'4.75)
nwi
1
31
Kenn, Richelle
Strathroy
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
32
Mayea, Jenn
St Thomas of Vil
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
33
Garland, Barbara
Lambton Kent
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
34
Bell, Chelsea
Northern - Sarni
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
35
Maaskant, Jenna
St Anne's - Clin
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Boutros, Alexa
St Thomas of Vil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gittens, Jaime
Wallaceburg
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Paquette, Ashly
College Avenue
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Senyk, Andrea
Ursuline College
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
4
Molson, Laurel
Sarnia
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Maness, Lacey
Alexander MacKen
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Augustine, Julie
Essex
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Savic, Ana
WF Herman
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Sergeant, Victoria
Annandale
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Greening, Brittney
WF Herman
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Sheikh, Khadija
Vincent Massey
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
11
McEwan, Kelsie
St Christopher
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Kennedy, Jocelyn
Strathroy
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Riddoch, Heather
St Christopher
9.32m
(30'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Sande, Angie
FE Madill
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Vandenberghe, Jill
Lambton Central
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
16
Newman-Szeps, Stevie
Ursuline College
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
17
Istl, Ally
Vincent Massey
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Purves, Dayle
St Clair
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
19
Anjema, Tiffany
Lambton Central
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
20
Fisher, Adrienne
Northern - Sarni
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
21
Abma, Rachel
St Christopher
8.97m
(29'5)
nwi
1
22
MacDonald, Jessica
FE Madill
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
23
Garrett, Eliza
St Christopher
8.73m
(28'7.5)
nwi
1
24
Uyl, Cassandra
St Anne's - Clin
8.54m
(28'0)
nwi
1
25
Battersby, Sarah
Essex
8.43m
(27'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Garrett, Laura
St Christopher
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
27
Reinholt, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
28
McElrea, Kylie
St Christopher
8.33m
(27'3.75)
nwi
1
29
Vanderlei, Aly
FE Madill
8.24m
(27'0.25)
nwi
1
30
Wise, Arleigh
WF Herman
8.00m
(26'2.75)
nwi
1
31
Armstrong, Becky
Lambton Central
7.81m
(25'7.25)
nwi
1
32
Genovy, Jessica
Northern - Sarni
7.58m
(24'10.25)
nwi
1
33
Renken, Brittany
Annandale
7.47m
(24'6)
nwi
1
34
Loyer, Janna
Northern - Sarni
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
35
Brand, Corrie
St Anne's - Clin
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
36
Wild, Sarah
London Central
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
37
Buchanan, Susan
St Christopher
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
38
Snider, Sam
Essex
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Benedict, Rachele
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-patricks
More news
2006 Results - LSSAA Track Championships
46 shares:
St. Patrick's Invitational
,
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
,
Annandale
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
1
2014
7
2
2013
2
1
2012
1
2011
1
5
2010
5
2009
4
2008
2
2007
2
2006
2
2005
2
2004
2
2003
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#st-patricks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!